Equipments (RvR & PvE): Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
!Pocket Item | !Pocket Item | ||
!Coordonates | !Coordonates | ||
!Screenshot | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Knight of the Blazing Sun]] | |||
|[[Myrmidian Icon]] | |||
|[[Reikland]] at 31k/4k | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Witch Hunter]] | |||
|[[Fear in a Bottle]] | |[[Fear in a Bottle]] | ||
|[[Troll Country]] at 3.5k/54k | |[[Troll Country]] at 3.5k/54k | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bright Wizard]] | |||
|[[Flint Stone]] | |[[Flint Stone]] | ||
|[[Nordland]] at 24k/11k | |[[Nordland]] at 24k/11k | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Warrior Priest]] | |||
|[[Thumb Unguent]] | |[[Thumb Unguent]] | ||
|[[Praag]] at 35k/58k | |[[Praag]] at 35k/58k | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chosen]] | |||
|[[Mark of Tzeentch]] | |[[Mark of Tzeentch]] | ||
|[[Praag]] at 30k/17k | |[[Praag]] at 30k/17k | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Marauder]] | |||
|[[Mutated Claw]] | |[[Mutated Claw]] | ||
|[[Ostland]] at 34k/8k | |[[Ostland]] at 34k/8k | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Magus]] | |||
|[[Discus Tech]] | |[[Discus Tech]] | ||
|[[High Pass]] at 15k/63k | |[[High Pass]] at 15k/63k | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zealot]] | |||
|[[Smoking Skull]] | |[[Smoking Skull]] | ||
|[[Norsca]] at 42k/63k | |[[Norsca]] at 42k/63k | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ironbreaker]] | |||
|[[Endless List of Grudges]] | |[[Endless List of Grudges]] | ||
|[[Ekrund]] at 50k/9k | |[[Ekrund]] at 50k/9k | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Slayer]] | |||
|[[Slayer Haircomb]] | |||
|[[Kadrin Valley]] at 34k/4k | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Engineer]] | |||
|[[Shiny Metal Thing]] | |[[Shiny Metal Thing]] | ||
|[[Black Fire Pass]] at 13.6k/14.5k | |[[Black Fire Pass]] at 13.6k/14.5k | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Runepriest]] | |||
|[[Simpleton's Guides to Runes]] | |[[Simpleton's Guides to Runes]] | ||
|[[Barak Varr]] at 31.3k/35k | |[[Barak Varr]] at 31.3k/35k | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Black Orc]] | |||
|[[Lucky Humie's Hand]] | |[[Lucky Humie's Hand]] | ||
|[[The Badlands]] at 22k/55k | |[[The Badlands]] at 22k/55k | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Choppa]] | |||
|??? | |||
|[[Black Crag]] at 29k/49.5k | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Squig Herder]] | |||
|[[Sumfink Wot Looks Tasty]] | |[[Sumfink Wot Looks Tasty]] | ||
|[[Mount Bloodhorn]] at 22k/10k | |[[Mount Bloodhorn]] at 22k/10k | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shaman]] | |||
|[[Emergency Mushroom]] | |[[Emergency Mushroom]] | ||
|[[Marshes of Madness]] at 29k/29.5k | |[[Marshes of Madness]] at 29k/29.5k | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Swordmaster]] | |||
|[[Broken Sword]] | |[[Broken Sword]] | ||
|[[Saphery]] et 40k/6.2k | |[[Saphery]] et 40k/6.2k | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[White Lion]] | |||
|[[Captured Lion Essence]] | |[[Captured Lion Essence]] | ||
|[[Chrace]] at 28k/11.5k | |[[Chrace]] at 28k/11.5k | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shadow Warrior]] | |||
|[[Broken Bowstring]] | |[[Broken Bowstring]] | ||
|[[The Shadowlands]] at 35.5k/54.5k | |[[The Shadowlands]] at 35.5k/54.5k | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Archmage]] | |||
|[[Ruined Book]] | |[[Ruined Book]] | ||
|[[Saphery]] at 16k/10k | |[[Saphery]] at 16k/10k | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Black Guard]] | |||
|[[Kouran's Orders]] | |||
|[[Caledor]] at 28k/29k | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Witch Elves]] | |||
|[[Witch Armor]] | |||
|[[The Blighted Isle]] at 26.5k/62k | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sorceror]] | |||
|[[Foul Scroll]] | |[[Foul Scroll]] | ||
|[[Dragonwake]] at 21.5k/32.5k | |[[Dragonwake]] at 21.5k/32.5k | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Disciple of Khaine]] | |||
|[[Dark Polish]] | |[[Dark Polish]] | ||
|[[Ellyrion]] at 36k/32k | |[[Ellyrion]] at 36k/32k | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== "The History of the" Unlocks === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Race | |||
!Title | |||
!Coordonates | |||
!Screenshot | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empire]] | |||
|The Anarchist | |||
|[[Chaos Wastes]] at 22.5k/9k | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos]] | |||
|Foe of the Dark Gods | |||
|[[Reikland]] at 17k/64k | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dwarf]] | |||
|Forgebreaker | |||
|[[Kadrin Valley]] at 34.5k/7k | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Orc]] | |||
|The Orc Flayer | |||
|Butcher's Pass at 22k/11k | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goblin]] | |||
|Grot's Doom | |||
|[[Black Crag]] at 39.5k/61k | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[High Elves]] | |||
|Isha's Lament | |||
|[[Caledor]] at 38k/30k | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Elves]] | |||
|Lion Guard | |||
|[[Eataine]] at 30k/36k | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:48, 2 March 2017
Here is all the gears for Order and Destruction for the RvR and the PvE.
RvR Equipements for Order
Tanks :
Mele DPS :
Range DPS :
Healers :
RvR Equipements for Destruction
Tanks :
Mele DPS :
Range DPS :
Healers :
PvE Equipements
Jewel Sets and Items
Set Name | Set's Composition | Bonus |
---|---|---|
The Sundered Rings |
| |
The Divided |
| |
Fortune’s Baubles |
| |
The Winds Impervious |
| |
The Great Oathstones |
| |
The Broken Covenant |
| |
Da Waaagh! Teef |
| |
The Blood-soaked Sigils |
|
Pocket Items
Pocket Name | Tome Unlock |
---|---|
Hidden Scroll
"The History of the" Unlocks
Race | Title | Coordonates | Screenshot |
---|---|---|---|
Empire | The Anarchist | Chaos Wastes at 22.5k/9k | |
Chaos | Foe of the Dark Gods | Reikland at 17k/64k | |
Dwarf | Forgebreaker | Kadrin Valley at 34.5k/7k | |
Orc | The Orc Flayer | Butcher's Pass at 22k/11k | |
Goblin | Grot's Doom | Black Crag at 39.5k/61k | |
High Elves | Isha's Lament | Caledor at 38k/30k | |
Dark Elves | Lion Guard | Eataine at 30k/36k |