Victim: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
(Created page with "Unlock from the Tome of Knowledge, granted when you are are killed by an opponent.") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Unlock from the Tome of Knowledge, granted when you are are killed by an opponent. | Unlock from the Tome of Knowledge, granted when you are are killed by an opponent. | ||
= Order Only = | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Class | |||
!Title | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chosen]] | |||
|The Chosen One | |||
|- | |||
|[[Marauder]] | |||
|The Pillaged | |||
|- | |||
|[[Magus]] | |||
|The Toppled | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zealot]] | |||
|The Defiled | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Orc]] | |||
|Chopping Block | |||
|- | |||
|[[Choppa]] | |||
|The Broken | |||
|- | |||
|[[Squig Herder]] | |||
|Squig Bait | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shaman]] | |||
|The Zapped | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Guard]] | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Witch Elves]] | |||
|The Ravaged | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sorceror]] | |||
|The Anguished | |||
|- | |||
|[[Disciple of Khaine]] | |||
|The Sacrificed | |||
|} | |||
= Destruction Only = | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Class | |||
!Title | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knight of the Blazing Sun]] | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Witch Hunter]] | |||
|The Judged | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bright Wizard]] | |||
|The Singed | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warrior Priest]] | |||
|The Banished | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ironbreaker]] | |||
|The Repelled | |||
|- | |||
|[[Slayer]] | |||
|??? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Engineer]] | |||
|The Dismantled | |||
|- | |||
|[[Runepriest]] | |||
|The Stonewalled | |||
|- | |||
|[[Swordmaster]] | |||
|The Maimed | |||
|- | |||
|[[White Lion]] | |||
|The Mauled | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shadow Warrior]] | |||
|The Heedless | |||
|- | |||
|[[Archmage]] | |||
|The Hexed | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:25, 2 March 2017
Unlock from the Tome of Knowledge, granted when you are are killed by an opponent.
Order Only
| Class | Title |
|---|---|
| Chosen | The Chosen One |
| Marauder | The Pillaged |
| Magus | The Toppled |
| Zealot | The Defiled |
| Black Orc | Chopping Block |
| Choppa | The Broken |
| Squig Herder | Squig Bait |
| Shaman | The Zapped |
| Black Guard | ??? |
| Witch Elves | The Ravaged |
| Sorceror | The Anguished |
| Disciple of Khaine | The Sacrificed |
Destruction Only
| Class | Title |
|---|---|
| Knight of the Blazing Sun | ??? |
| Witch Hunter | The Judged |
| Bright Wizard | The Singed |
| Warrior Priest | The Banished |
| Ironbreaker | The Repelled |
| Slayer | ??? |
| Engineer | The Dismantled |
| Runepriest | The Stonewalled |
| Swordmaster | The Maimed |
| White Lion | The Mauled |
| Shadow Warrior | The Heedless |
| Archmage | The Hexed |