Victim: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
(Created page with "Unlock from the Tome of Knowledge, granted when you are are killed by an opponent.") |
No edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
These are [[Bestiary]] unlocks from the [[Tome of Knowledge]], granted when you are killed by an opponent. | |||
= Order Only = | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:96%;text-align:center" | |||
!Class | |||
![[Titles|Title]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Elf, Blackguard]] | |||
|The Hated | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Elf, Disciple of Khaine]] | |||
|The Sacrificed | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Elf, Sorceror]] | |||
|The Anguished | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dark Elf, Witch Elves]] | |||
|The Ravaged | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goblin, Shaman]] | |||
|The Zapped | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goblin, Squig Herder]] | |||
|Squig Bait | |||
|- | |||
|[[Orc, Black Orc]] | |||
|The Broken | |||
|- | |||
|[[Orc, Choppa]] | |||
|Chopping Block | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos, Chosen]] | |||
|The Chosen One | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos, Magus]] | |||
|The Toppled | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos, Marauder]] | |||
|The Pillaged | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chaos, Zealot]] | |||
|The Defiled | |||
|} | |||
= Destruction Only = | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:96%;text-align:center" | |||
!Class | |||
![[Titles|Title]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dwarf, Engineer]] | |||
|The Dismantled | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dwarf, Ironbreaker]] | |||
|The Repelled | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dwarf, Runepriest]] | |||
|The Stonewalled | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dwarf, Slayer]] | |||
|The Thrashed | |||
|- | |||
|[[High Elf, Archmage]] | |||
|Hexed | |||
|- | |||
|[[High Elf, Shadow Warrior]] | |||
|The Heedless | |||
|- | |||
|[[High Elf, Swordmaster]] | |||
|The Maimed | |||
|- | |||
|[[High Elf, White Lion]] | |||
|The Mauled | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empire, Bright Wizard]] | |||
|The Singed | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empire, Knight of the Blazing Sun]] | |||
|The Crippled | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empire, Warrior Priest]] | |||
|The Banished | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empire, Witch Hunter]] | |||
|The Judged | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:03, 18 March 2018
These are Bestiary unlocks from the Tome of Knowledge, granted when you are killed by an opponent.
Order Only
| Class | Title |
|---|---|
| Dark Elf, Blackguard | The Hated |
| Dark Elf, Disciple of Khaine | The Sacrificed |
| Dark Elf, Sorceror | The Anguished |
| Dark Elf, Witch Elves | The Ravaged |
| Goblin, Shaman | The Zapped |
| Goblin, Squig Herder | Squig Bait |
| Orc, Black Orc | The Broken |
| Orc, Choppa | Chopping Block |
| Chaos, Chosen | The Chosen One |
| Chaos, Magus | The Toppled |
| Chaos, Marauder | The Pillaged |
| Chaos, Zealot | The Defiled |
Destruction Only
| Class | Title |
|---|---|
| Dwarf, Engineer | The Dismantled |
| Dwarf, Ironbreaker | The Repelled |
| Dwarf, Runepriest | The Stonewalled |
| Dwarf, Slayer | The Thrashed |
| High Elf, Archmage | Hexed |
| High Elf, Shadow Warrior | The Heedless |
| High Elf, Swordmaster | The Maimed |
| High Elf, White Lion | The Mauled |
| Empire, Bright Wizard | The Singed |
| Empire, Knight of the Blazing Sun | The Crippled |
| Empire, Warrior Priest | The Banished |
| Empire, Witch Hunter | The Judged |