High Pass Bestiary Unlocks: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Bestiary Unlocks for '''High Pass'''. | This category lists the Tome of Knowledge [[Bestiary]] Unlocks for '''High Pass'''. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#CCFFCC; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#CCFFCC; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="" | Creature | ! style="" | Creature | ||
! style="" | Task | ! style="" | Task | ||
! style="" | | ! style="" | Rewards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Great Cat]] | ||
|[[A Run for Rolf|A Run for Rolf (Order Only)]] | |||
|[[Titles|Title]]: The Clawed, XP: 336 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Wolf]] || [[Alpha in Bits]] || Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Warhawk]] || [[Poached, Scrambled, or Fried]] || [[Items (Rewards)|Pocket]]: [[Bird Seed]], XP: 1476 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Bloodthirster of Khorne]] || [[Dire News Indeed]] || [[Titles|Title]]: Heritor of War, XP: 204 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Great Unclean One]] || [[The Unclean]] || [[Titles|Title]]: Herald of the Vital, XP: 204 | ||
|[[ | |||
|Title: | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Chaos Fury]] || [[Nefarious Force]] || [[Titles|Title]]: Warp Binder, XP: 336 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Chaos Hound]] || [[Seeker in the Snow]] || [[Titles|Title]]: The Gnawed, XP: 336 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Chaos Spawn]] || [[Beyond Definition]] || [[Titles|Title]]: The Serene, XP: 336 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Beastman, Ungor]] || [[Thorn in My Side]] || Chaos Tactic Fragment, XP: 806 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Gnoblar]] || [[Mixed Company]] || [[Titles|Title]]: The Bully, XP: 336 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Chaos, Magus]] || [[Hidden Scroll|What do We Have Here?]] || [[Items (Rewards)|Pocket]]: [[Discus Tech]], XP: 1476 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Gorger]] || [[Engage the Gorger]] || [[Bestial Token]], XP: 806 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ogre, Bull]] | ||
|[[ | ||[[It's Safer Outside]] || Giant Tactic Fragment, XP: 806 | ||
| | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Ogre, Bull]] || [[Bigger They Are...]]|| Giant Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Yhetee]] || [[Warrior, Your Life Force is Running Out]] || [[Titles|Title]]: The Defrosted, XP: 336 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Yhetee]] || [[Appropriately Named]] || [[Items (Rewards)#Back Items|Back Item]]: [[Hide of Killing Frost]], XP: 806 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Flayerkin]] | ||
|[[One Part Agony, Three Parts Cold Wought Iron]] | |||
|[[Titles|Title]]: The Flayer, XP: 204 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[ | |[[Tuskgor]] | ||
|[[Saving Face]] | |||
|Chaos Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Spite]] | ||
|[[Lost and Found]] | |||
|Mythical Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |||
| [[Wight]] || [[Broken Men, Broken Blades]] || [[Items (Rewards)#Back Items|Back Item]]: [[Death Shroud Cape]], XP: 806 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 10:03, 13 August 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Bestiary Unlocks for High Pass.