High Pass Bestiary Unlocks: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|Chaos Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | |Chaos Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Spite]] | |||
|[[Lost and Found]] | |||
|Mythical Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |||
| [[Wight]] || [[Broken Men, Broken Blades]] || [[Bestiary#Back Items|Back Item]] : [[Death Shroud Cape]], XP: 806 | | [[Wight]] || [[Broken Men, Broken Blades]] || [[Bestiary#Back Items|Back Item]] : [[Death Shroud Cape]], XP: 806 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:11, 17 July 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Bestiary Unlocks for High Pass.