Black Crag Bestiary Unlocks: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Bestiary Unlocks for '''Black Crag'''. | This category lists the Tome of Knowledge [[Bestiary]] Unlocks for '''Black Crag'''. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#CCFFCC; text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#CCFFCC; text-align:center;" | ||
! style="" | Creature | ! style="" | Creature | ||
! style="" | Task | ! style="" | Task | ||
! style="" | | ! style="" | Rewards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Basilisk]] || [[Cave of Stone]] || [[Titles|Title]]: The Rock, XP: 336 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[ | |[[Basilisk]] | ||
|| [[It's in the Bag]] || Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 806 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Basilisk]] | ||
|| [[Scales of Mourning]] || Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Bat, Giant]] || [[In The Dark of Day]] || Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Slimehound]] || [[An Easy Trail to Follow]] || [[Titles|Title]]: The Slime-Trodder, XP: 336 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[Gnoblar]] | |[[Gnoblar]] | ||
|[[Sum of the Whole]] | |||
|[[Equipments (RvR & PvE)#PvE Jewellery .26 Accessories|Jewel Item]]: [[Oathstone of Karak Eight Peaks]], XP: 1800 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Goblin]] || [[ | | [[Goblin]] || [[Hidden Scroll#The History of the ...|The History of the Goblins]] || [[Titles|Title]]: Grot's Doom, XP: 1254 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Orc, Choppa]] || [[Hidden Scroll|What do We Have Here?]] || [[Items (Rewards)|Pocket]]: [[Toof Pick]], XP: 1476 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="vertical-align: top;" |[[Snotling|Snotling]] | | style="vertical-align: top;" |[[Snotling|Snotling]] | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| style="vertical-align: top;" |Greenskin Tactic Fragment, XP: 1800 | | style="vertical-align: top;" |Greenskin Tactic Fragment, XP: 1800 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Wyvern]] || [[Let's See What This Does]] || [[Equipments (RvR & PvE)#Jewel Sets and Items|Jewel Item]]: [[Fullbelly's Lucky Foot]], XP: 806 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Giant]] || [[Giant Amongst Giants]] || Giant Tactic Fragment, XP: 1800 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |||
| [[Troll]] || [[Rock in the Maw of Darkness]] || Giant Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Troll]] || [[Prescribed Flesh]] || Giant Tactic Fragment, XP: 1800 | | [[Troll]] || [[Prescribed Flesh]] || Giant Tactic Fragment, XP: 1800 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[Troll]] || [[ | | [[Troll, Stone]] || [[Indigestion]] || Giant Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Dryad]] || [[Fire Seldom Dies Alone]] || Mythical Tactic Fragment, XP: 1800 | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 10:07, 13 August 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Bestiary Unlocks for Black Crag.
Creature | Task | Rewards |
---|---|---|
Basilisk | Cave of Stone | Title: The Rock, XP: 336 |
Basilisk | It's in the Bag | Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 806 |
Basilisk | Scales of Mourning | Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 |
Bat, Giant | In The Dark of Day | Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 |
Slimehound | An Easy Trail to Follow | Title: The Slime-Trodder, XP: 336 |
Gnoblar | Sum of the Whole | Jewel Item: Oathstone of Karak Eight Peaks, XP: 1800 |
Goblin | The History of the Goblins | Title: Grot's Doom, XP: 1254 |
Orc, Choppa | What do We Have Here? | Pocket: Toof Pick, XP: 1476 |
Snotling | Relish the Relics | Greenskin Tactic Fragment, XP: 1800 |
Wyvern | Let's See What This Does | Jewel Item: Fullbelly's Lucky Foot, XP: 806 |
Giant | Giant Amongst Giants | Giant Tactic Fragment, XP: 1800 |
Troll | Rock in the Maw of Darkness | Giant Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 |
Troll | Prescribed Flesh | Giant Tactic Fragment, XP: 1800 |
Troll, Stone | Indigestion | Giant Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 |
Dryad | Fire Seldom Dies Alone | Mythical Tactic Fragment, XP: 1800 |