Elves: Difference between revisions

From RoR Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:With Elves.png|frameless|220px]]
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:With Elves.png|frameless|220px]]
| colspan="3" |
|-
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Dark Elf, Witch Elves|<big>Dark Elf, Witch Elves</big>]]'''
| colspan="3" |
|-
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:High Elves.png|frameless|220px]]
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:High Elves.png|frameless|220px]]
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Achmage.png|frameless|220px]]
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Achmage.png|frameless|220px]]
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Shadow_Warrior.png|frameless|220px]]
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Shadow_Warrior.png|frameless|220px]]
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Swordmaster.png|frameless|220px]]
|-
|- style="background:#2b2b2b;"
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[Dark Elf, Witch Elves|<big>Dark Elf, Witch Elves</big>]]'''
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[High Elf|<big>High Elf</big>]]'''
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[High Elf|<big>High Elf</big>]]'''
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[High Elf, Archmage|<big>High Elf, Archmage</big>]]'''
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[High Elf, Archmage|<big>High Elf, Archmage</big>]]'''
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[High Elf, Shadow Warrior|<big>High Elf, Shadow Warrior</big>]]'''
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[High Elf, Shadow Warrior|<big>High Elf, Shadow Warrior</big>]]'''
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[High Elf, Swordmaster|<big>High Elf, Swordmaster</big>]]'''
|-
|-
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:Swordmaster.png|frameless|220px]]
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:White_Lion.png|frameless|220px]]
| style="padding:4px;" | [[File:White_Lion.png|frameless|220px]]
| colspan="3" |
| colspan="2" |
|-
|-
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[High Elf, Swordmaster|<big>High Elf, Swordmaster</big>]]'''
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[High Elf, White Lion|<big>High Elf, White Lion</big>]]'''
! style="padding:4px; font-size:110%;" | '''[[High Elf, White Lion|<big>High Elf, White Lion</big>]]'''
| colspan="3" |
| colspan="2" |
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 15:18, 26 October 2025