The Blighted Isle Bestiary Unlocks: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Creature | ! Creature | ||
! Task | ! Task | ||
! | ! Rewards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Witch Elves]] | |[[Wolf]] | ||
|[[View With a Howl]] | |||
|Title: The Howler, XP: 336 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |||
|[[Scorpion, Giant]] | |||
|[[Beach Bum]] | |||
|Title: The Scorpion Squisher, XP: 336 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Scorpion, Giant]] | |||
|[[A Pinch to Grow an Inch]] | |||
|Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 806 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |||
|[[Lizard, Giant]] | |||
|[[A Matter of Scales]] | |||
|Title: The Lizard Hunter, XP: 336 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warhawk]] | |||
|[[I Just Washed This Cloak]] | |||
|Title: The Grounded, XP: 336 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |||
|[[Warhawk]] | |||
|[[Bird Watching...Up Close, in Person|Bird Watching ... Up Close, in Person (Order Only)]] | |||
|Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 806 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Horror of Tzeentch]] | |||
|[[Where Did You All Go?]] | |||
|Pocket Item: [[Morphing Ooze]], XP: 806 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |||
| [[Dark Elf, Witch Elves]] | |||
|[[What do We Have Here?]] | |[[What do We Have Here?]] | ||
|[[Equipements (RvR & PvE)#Hidden Scroll|Hidden Scroll Pocket Item]] : [[Equipements (RvR & PvE)#Hidden Scroll|Witch Armor]], XP : 1476 | |[[Equipements (RvR & PvE)#Hidden Scroll|Hidden Scroll Pocket Item]] : [[Equipements (RvR & PvE)#Hidden Scroll|Witch Armor]], XP: 1476 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Snotling]] | |||
|[[And I Just Cleaned My Boots]] | |||
|Title: The Peculiar, XP: 336 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |||
|[[Bandit]] | |||
|[[Talk of the Town]] | |||
|Title: The Bounty Hunter, XP: 336 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spite]] | |||
|[[Looking for Shinnies|Looking for Shinnies (Order Only)]] | |||
|Title: The Spite Splitter, XP: 336 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:48, 12 June 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Bestiary Unlocks for The Blighted Isle.
Creature | Task | Rewards |
---|---|---|
Wolf | View With a Howl | Title: The Howler, XP: 336 |
Scorpion, Giant | Beach Bum | Title: The Scorpion Squisher, XP: 336 |
Scorpion, Giant | A Pinch to Grow an Inch | Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 806 |
Lizard, Giant | A Matter of Scales | Title: The Lizard Hunter, XP: 336 |
Warhawk | I Just Washed This Cloak | Title: The Grounded, XP: 336 |
Warhawk | Bird Watching ... Up Close, in Person (Order Only) | Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 806 |
Horror of Tzeentch | Where Did You All Go? | Pocket Item: Morphing Ooze, XP: 806 |
Dark Elf, Witch Elves | What do We Have Here? | Hidden Scroll Pocket Item : Witch Armor, XP: 1476 |
Snotling | And I Just Cleaned My Boots | Title: The Peculiar, XP: 336 |
Bandit | Talk of the Town | Title: The Bounty Hunter, XP: 336 |
Spite | Looking for Shinnies (Order Only) | Title: The Spite Splitter, XP: 336 |