The Blighted Isle Achievements: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[[The Mysterious M.B.]]||XP: 104 | |[[The Mysterious M.B.]]||XP: 104 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | |[[Will of the Assured|Will of the Assured (Order)]]||XP: 104 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |||
|[[The Gateway to Ultimate Knowledge]] | |||
|XP: 104 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ancient Lament]] | |||
|XP: 104 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |||
|[[Graves for the Lair of the Defiler|The grave of Mororthel Hawkwood]] | |||
|XP: 104 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 17:02, 10 July 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Achievements Unlocks for The Blighted Isle.
Task | Rewards |
---|---|
Cold One Hunters | XP: 104 |
Lair of Gorthlak | XP: 150 |
Lair of Lady Alisha | XP: 150 |
The Mysterious M.B. | XP: 104 |
Will of the Assured (Order) | XP: 104 |
The Gateway to Ultimate Knowledge | XP: 104 |
Ancient Lament | XP: 104 |
The grave of Mororthel Hawkwood | XP: 104 |