The Blighted Isle Achievements: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Will of the Assured|Will of the Assured (Order)]]||XP: 104 | |[[Will of the Assured|Will of the Assured (Order)]]||XP: 104 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Gateway to Ultimate Knowledge]] | |||
|XP: 104 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:40, 10 July 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Achievements Unlocks for The Blighted Isle.
Task | Rewards |
---|---|
Cold One Hunters | XP: 104 |
Lair of Gorthlak | XP: 150 |
Lair of Lady Alisha | XP: 150 |
The Mysterious M.B. | XP: 104 |
Will of the Assured (Order) | XP: 104 |
The Gateway to Ultimate Knowledge | XP: 104 |