High Elf, White Lion: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
m (Lheana moved page White Lion to High Elf, White Lion: Typo) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spoils of War]] | | [[Spoils of War]] | ||
| [[Bestiary#Hidden Scroll|Pocket Item]] : [[Hairball]],XP : 806 | | [[Bestiary#Hidden Scroll|Pocket Item]] : [[Hairball]] ,XP : 806 | ||
| Collect a Specific Item from a Vanquished White Lion | | Collect a Specific Item from a Vanquished White Lion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kill 1,000 High Elf White Lions | | Kill 1,000 High Elf White Lions | ||
| Tilte : ,XP : 1050 | | Tilte : The Poacher, XP: 1050 | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[What do We Have Here?]] | | [[What do We Have Here?]] | ||
| [[Bestiary#Hidden Scroll|Hidden Scroll Pocket Item]] : [[Captured Lion Essence]], XP: 1476 | | [[Bestiary#Hidden Scroll|Hidden Scroll Pocket Item]] : [[Captured Lion Essence]], XP: 1476 | ||
| Learn about the White Lion by completing a specific task | | Learn about the White Lion by completing a specific task | ||
|- | |||
|Kill 10,000 High Elf White Lions | |||
|Title: Pride Taker, XP: 1716 | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Drop the Top | |||
|Title: ???, XP: 1800 | |||
|Defeat the Current Highest Ranking White Lion Player | |||
|- | |||
|Kill 100,000 High Elf White Lions | |||
|???, XP: 1974 | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:16, 30 May 2017
Tome Unlocks
Destruction Only
Task | Reward | Destruction Text |
---|---|---|
Encounter a High Elf White Lion | XP:84 | N/A |
Kill 25 High Elf White Lions | XP:204 | N/A |
Victim | Title: The Mauled, XP: 336 | Be Defeated by a White Lion |
Kill 100 High Elf White Lions | XP:500 | N/A |
Spoils of War | Pocket Item : Hairball ,XP : 806 | Collect a Specific Item from a Vanquished White Lion |
Kill 1,000 High Elf White Lions | Tilte : The Poacher, XP: 1050 | N/A |
What do We Have Here? | Hidden Scroll Pocket Item : Captured Lion Essence, XP: 1476 | Learn about the White Lion by completing a specific task |
Kill 10,000 High Elf White Lions | Title: Pride Taker, XP: 1716 | N/A |
Drop the Top | Title: ???, XP: 1800 | Defeat the Current Highest Ranking White Lion Player |
Kill 100,000 High Elf White Lions | ???, XP: 1974 | N/A |
Order Only
Task | Reward | Order Text |
---|---|---|
What do We Have Here? | Hidden Scroll Pocket Item : Captured Lion Essence, XP: 1476 | Learn about the White Lion by completing a specific task |