Addons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== '''1 - New developed addons by [[Sullemunk]]''' === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
=== '''1 - New developed addons by Sullemunk''' === | |+ | ||
- | |- | ||
|Ding | |||
- | |Shouts out your rank / renown level when leveling up | ||
|[https://www.returnofreckoning.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=66&t=8972 Download & more information] | |||
- | |- | ||
|Statdoll | |||
- | |Provides character stats attributes and secondary stats in a movable window with optional DPS/AbillityPower windows | ||
|[https://www.returnofreckoning.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=66&t=10594 Download & more information] | |||
|- | |||
|Duel | |||
|Makes dueling a bit easyer by displaying a visual window when issuing/getting a duel challange | |||
|[https://www.returnofreckoning.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=66&t=11355 Download & more information] | |||
|- | |||
|Harbinger | |||
|Shows Zealot (RunePriest) Harbinger stance, mimicing the style of other stance rescource classes | |||
|[https://www.returnofreckoning.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=66&t=13970 Download & more information] | |||
|- | |||
|CoolDownLine | |||
|Tracks ability cooldowns from your actionbar on an timeline bar with moving icons that accelerates as the cooldown decreases | |||
|[https://www.returnofreckoning.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=66&t=12404 Download & more information] | |||
|- | |||
|LootAlert | |||
|Alerts you if you receive loot in the alert ticker with sound and text, so you don't need to constatly check the chatlog if you won a loot roll etc... | |||
|[https://www.returnofreckoning.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=66&t=16789 Download & more information] | |||
|- | |||
|DeathBlow2 | |||
|A addon that displays and announces your kills/deaths as alerts and keeping track of your kill/death score | |||
|[https://www.returnofreckoning.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=66&t=9222 Download & more information] | |||
|- | |||
|CCtv | |||
|Shows notification window when you get effected by CrowdControll | |||
|[https://www.returnofreckoning.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=66&t=15271 Download & more information] | |||
|- | |||
|WarBuilder | |||
|The Warhammer Online ingame career builder | |||
|[https://www.returnofreckoning.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=66&t=11950 Download & more information] | |||
|- | |||
|Thank The Resser | |||
|Addon that automaticly says a custom phrase upon ressurection | |||
|[https://www.returnofreckoning.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=66&t=8874 Download & more information] | |||
|- | |||
|ZonePOP | |||
|Addon that shows you the population in your current zone | |||
|[https://www.returnofreckoning.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=66&t=17913 Download & more information] | |||
|- | |||
|GetStats | |||
|Addon that display the results of .getstats in a movable window | |||
|[https://www.returnofreckoning.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=66&t=18826 Download & more information] | |||
|- | |||
|Debolster | |||
|Addon which checks if you can debolster and flag yourself for RvR | |||
|[https://www.returnofreckoning.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=66&t=17151 Download & more information] | |||
|- | |||
|WhatsCooking | |||
|Tracks your WitchElfs WitchBrew stacks | |||
|[https://www.returnofreckoning.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=66&t=13598 Download & more information] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 18:25, 26 June 2017
1 - New developed addons by Sullemunk
Ding | Shouts out your rank / renown level when leveling up | Download & more information |
Statdoll | Provides character stats attributes and secondary stats in a movable window with optional DPS/AbillityPower windows | Download & more information |
Duel | Makes dueling a bit easyer by displaying a visual window when issuing/getting a duel challange | Download & more information |
Harbinger | Shows Zealot (RunePriest) Harbinger stance, mimicing the style of other stance rescource classes | Download & more information |
CoolDownLine | Tracks ability cooldowns from your actionbar on an timeline bar with moving icons that accelerates as the cooldown decreases | Download & more information |
LootAlert | Alerts you if you receive loot in the alert ticker with sound and text, so you don't need to constatly check the chatlog if you won a loot roll etc... | Download & more information |
DeathBlow2 | A addon that displays and announces your kills/deaths as alerts and keeping track of your kill/death score | Download & more information |
CCtv | Shows notification window when you get effected by CrowdControll | Download & more information |
WarBuilder | The Warhammer Online ingame career builder | Download & more information |
Thank The Resser | Addon that automaticly says a custom phrase upon ressurection | Download & more information |
ZonePOP | Addon that shows you the population in your current zone | Download & more information |
GetStats | Addon that display the results of .getstats in a movable window | Download & more information |
Debolster | Addon which checks if you can debolster and flag yourself for RvR | Download & more information |
WhatsCooking | Tracks your WitchElfs WitchBrew stacks | Download & more information |