Visitation: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
Ganondogme (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge [[Achievements]] unlocks for '''Visitation'''. | This category lists the Tome of Knowledge [[Achievements]] unlocks for '''Visitation'''. | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:96%;text-align:center" | |||
!Task | {| class="wikitable; darktable" style="font-size:96%; text-align:center" | ||
!Rewards | ! style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Task | ||
! style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Rewards | |||
! style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Implemented | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Leap of Faith | ||
|XP: 66 | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Titles|Title]]: Curious Creature, XP: 66 | ||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | ??? | ||
| | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | | ||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Visited Altdorf | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Visited Altdorf | ||
|XP: 66 | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | XP: 66 | ||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Visited Altdorf | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Visited Altdorf 10 times | ||
|XP: 66 | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | XP: 66 | ||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Visited Altdorf | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Visited Altdorf 100 times | ||
|XP: 66 | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | XP: 66 | ||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Visited | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Visited Altdorf 1,000 times | ||
|XP: 66 | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | XP: 66 | ||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Visited | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Visited Altdorf 10,000 times | ||
|XP: 66 | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | XP: 66 | ||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Visited Inevitable City | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Visited Inevitable City | ||
|XP: 66 | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | XP: 66 | ||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Visited Inevitable City | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Visited Inevitable City 10 times | ||
|XP: 66 | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | XP: 66 | ||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Visited Inevitable City | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Visited Inevitable City 100 times | ||
|XP: 66 | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | XP: 66 | ||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Visited Inevitable City 1,000 times | ||
| | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | XP: 66 | ||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Visited Inevitable City 10,000 times | ||
| | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | XP: 66 | ||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Opened the mailbox | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Opened the mailbox 50 times | ||
|[[Titles|Title]]: | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Titles|Title]]: The Impatient, XP: 66 | ||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Opened the mailbox | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Opened the mailbox 500 times | ||
|[[ | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Titles|Title]]: The Philatelist, XP: 66 | ||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Destroyed a mysterious barrel in the city]] | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Opened the mailbox 5,000 times | ||
|[[Titles|Title]]: Barrel Basher, XP: 66 | | style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Titles|Title]]: Postal, XP: 66 | ||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Opened the mailbox 50,000 times | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Items (Rewards)|Trophy]]: ''{{#tip-img: /images/1/13/Chaos_Stamp_Licker.png|Chaos Stamp Licker}}'', XP: 66 | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Destroyed a mysterious barrel in the city]] | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | [[Titles|Title]]: Barrel Basher, XP: 66 | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Visited Karaz-A-Karak | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | XP: 66 | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Visited Karaz-A-Karak 10 times | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | XP: 66 | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Visited Karaz-A-Karak 100 times | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | XP: 66 | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Visited Karaz-A-Karak 1,000 times | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | XP: 66 | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Visited Karaz-A-Karak 10,000 times | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | XP: 66 | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Visited Karak Eight Peaks | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | XP: 66 | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Visited Karak Eight Peaks 10 times | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | XP: 66 | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Visited Karak Eight Peaks 100 times | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | XP: 66 | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Visited Karak Eight Peaks 1,000 times | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | XP: 66 | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | Visited Karak Eight Peaks 10,000 times | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | XP: 66 | |||
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" | X | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:17, 9 January 2026
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Achievements unlocks for Visitation.
| Task | Rewards | Implemented |
|---|---|---|
| Leap of Faith | Title: Curious Creature, XP: 66 | X |
| ??? | X | |
| Visited Altdorf | XP: 66 | X |
| Visited Altdorf 10 times | XP: 66 | X |
| Visited Altdorf 100 times | XP: 66 | X |
| Visited Altdorf 1,000 times | XP: 66 | X |
| Visited Altdorf 10,000 times | XP: 66 | X |
| Visited Inevitable City | XP: 66 | X |
| Visited Inevitable City 10 times | XP: 66 | X |
| Visited Inevitable City 100 times | XP: 66 | X |
| Visited Inevitable City 1,000 times | XP: 66 | X |
| Visited Inevitable City 10,000 times | XP: 66 | X |
| Opened the mailbox 50 times | Title: The Impatient, XP: 66 | X |
| Opened the mailbox 500 times | Title: The Philatelist, XP: 66 | X |
| Opened the mailbox 5,000 times | Title: Postal, XP: 66 | X |
| Opened the mailbox 50,000 times | Trophy: Chaos Stamp Licker, XP: 66 | X |
| Destroyed a mysterious barrel in the city | Title: Barrel Basher, XP: 66 | X |
| Visited Karaz-A-Karak | XP: 66 | X |
| Visited Karaz-A-Karak 10 times | XP: 66 | X |
| Visited Karaz-A-Karak 100 times | XP: 66 | X |
| Visited Karaz-A-Karak 1,000 times | XP: 66 | X |
| Visited Karaz-A-Karak 10,000 times | XP: 66 | X |
| Visited Karak Eight Peaks | XP: 66 | X |
| Visited Karak Eight Peaks 10 times | XP: 66 | X |
| Visited Karak Eight Peaks 100 times | XP: 66 | X |
| Visited Karak Eight Peaks 1,000 times | XP: 66 | X |
| Visited Karak Eight Peaks 10,000 times | XP: 66 | X |