Nordland Achievements: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
|[[Missions of Mercy]]||XP: 104 | |[[Missions of Mercy]]||XP: 104 | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Mysterious M.B.]] | |||
|XP: 104 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:24, 10 July 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Achievements Unlocks for Nordland.
| Task | Rewards |
|---|---|
| Lair of Morra | XP: 104 |
| Missions of Mercy | XP: 104 |
| The Mysterious M.B. | XP: 104 |