The Blighted Isle Bestiary Unlocks: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|[[View With a Howl]] | |[[View With a Howl]] | ||
|Title: The Howler, XP: 336 | |Title: The Howler, XP: 336 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |||
|[[Warhawk]] | |||
|[[I Just Washed This Cloak]] | |||
|Title: The Grounded, XP: 336 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warhawk]] | |||
|[[Bird Watching...Up Close, in Person|Bird Watching ... Up Close, in Person (Order Only)]] | |||
|Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 806 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
|[[Scorpion, Giant]] | |[[Scorpion, Giant]] | ||
Line 21: | Line 29: | ||
|[[A Matter of Scales]] | |[[A Matter of Scales]] | ||
|Title: The Lizard Hunter, XP: 336 | |Title: The Lizard Hunter, XP: 336 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Horror of Tzeentch]] | |[[Horror of Tzeentch]] |
Revision as of 16:50, 12 June 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Bestiary Unlocks for The Blighted Isle.
Creature | Task | Rewards |
---|---|---|
Wolf | View With a Howl | Title: The Howler, XP: 336 |
Warhawk | I Just Washed This Cloak | Title: The Grounded, XP: 336 |
Warhawk | Bird Watching ... Up Close, in Person (Order Only) | Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 806 |
Scorpion, Giant | Beach Bum | Title: The Scorpion Squisher, XP: 336 |
Scorpion, Giant | A Pinch to Grow an Inch | Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 806 |
Lizard, Giant | A Matter of Scales | Title: The Lizard Hunter, XP: 336 |
Horror of Tzeentch | Where Did You All Go? | Pocket Item: Morphing Ooze, XP: 806 |
Dark Elf, Witch Elves | What do We Have Here? | Hidden Scroll Pocket Item : Witch Armor, XP: 1476 |
Snotling | And I Just Cleaned My Boots | Title: The Peculiar, XP: 336 |
Bandit | Talk of the Town | Title: The Bounty Hunter, XP: 336 |
Spite | Looking for Shinnies (Order Only) | Title: The Spite Splitter, XP: 336 |