High Elf, Shadow Warrior: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
m (Lheana moved page Shadow Warrior to High Elf, Shadow Warrior: Typo) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kill 1,000 Shadow Warriors | | Kill 1,000 Shadow Warriors | ||
| Title : , XP: 1050 | | Title: The Infiltrator, XP: 1050 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[What do We Have Here?]] | | [[What do We Have Here?]] | ||
| [[Bestiary#Hidden Scroll|Hidden Scroll Pocket Item]] : [[Broken Bowstring]], | | [[Bestiary#Hidden Scroll|Hidden Scroll Pocket Item]] : [[Broken Bowstring]], XP: 1476 | ||
| Learn about the Shadow Warrior by completing a specific task | | Learn about the Shadow Warrior by completing a specific task | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kill 10,000 Shadow Warriors | | Kill 10,000 Shadow Warriors | ||
| Title : | | Title: Favored of Malekith, XP: 1800 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |||
|Drop the Top | |||
|Title: ???, XP: 1800 | |||
|Defeat the Current Highest Ranking Shadow Warrior Player | |||
|- | |||
|Kill 100,000 Shadow Warriors | |||
|???, XP: 1974 | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 48: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[What do We Have Here?]] | | [[What do We Have Here?]] | ||
| [[Bestiary#Hidden Scroll|Hidden Scroll Pocket Item]] : [[Broken Bowstring]], | | [[Bestiary#Hidden Scroll|Hidden Scroll Pocket Item]] : [[Broken Bowstring]], XP: 1476 | ||
| Learn about the Shadow Warrior by completing a specific task | | Learn about the Shadow Warrior by completing a specific task | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:09, 30 May 2017
Tome Unlocks
Destruction Only
Task | Reward | Destruction Text |
---|---|---|
Encounter a Shadow Warrior | XP: 84 | N/A |
Kill 25 Shadow Warriors | XP: 204 | N/A |
Victim | Title: The Heedless, XP: 336 | Be Defeated by a Shadow Warrior |
Kill 100 Shadow Warriors | XP: 500 | N/A |
Spoils of War | Pocket Item : Simpleton's Guide to Silence, XP: 806 | Collect a Specific Item from a Vanquished Shadow Warrior |
Kill 1,000 Shadow Warriors | Title: The Infiltrator, XP: 1050 | N/A |
What do We Have Here? | Hidden Scroll Pocket Item : Broken Bowstring, XP: 1476 | Learn about the Shadow Warrior by completing a specific task |
Kill 10,000 Shadow Warriors | Title: Favored of Malekith, XP: 1800 | N/A |
Drop the Top | Title: ???, XP: 1800 | Defeat the Current Highest Ranking Shadow Warrior Player |
Kill 100,000 Shadow Warriors | ???, XP: 1974 | N/A |
Order Only
Task | Reward | Order Text |
---|---|---|
What do We Have Here? | Hidden Scroll Pocket Item : Broken Bowstring, XP: 1476 | Learn about the Shadow Warrior by completing a specific task |