Ostland Achievements: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Harsh Punishment]] | |[[Harsh Punishment]] | ||
|XP: 150 | |XP: 150 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Graves for the Lair of the Defiler|The grave of Ronal Grumman]] | |||
|XP: 104 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:45, 10 July 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Achievements Unlocks for Ostland.
| Task | Rewards |
|---|---|
| Ghoulish Gourmet | XP: 104 |
| Grave of the Unknown Acolyte | XP: 150 |
| Lair of the Defiler | XP: 104 |
| Wolfenburg | XP: 150 |
| Harsh Punishment | XP: 150 |
| The grave of Ronal Grumman | XP: 104 |