Ostland Achievements: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
|[[Wolfenburg]]||XP: 150 | |[[Wolfenburg]]||XP: 150 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Harsh Punishment]] | |||
|XP: 150 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:32, 10 July 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Achievements Unlocks for Ostland.
| Task | Rewards |
|---|---|
| Ghoulish Gourmet | XP: 104 |
| Grave of the Unknown Acolyte | XP: 150 |
| Lair of the Defiler | XP: 104 |
| Wolfenburg | XP: 150 |
| Harsh Punishment | XP: 150 |