Nordland Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
(Created page with "This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Nordland") |
m (formatting, zone link redirect added, notation for wrong zone page in ToK removed as it is corrected.) |
||
| (17 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Nordland | This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, [[Noteworthy Persons]] unlocks for [[Nordland]]. | ||
=== Order === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="" | NPC Names | |||
! style="" | NPC Titles / Empire Camp | |||
! style="" | Coordinates | |||
|- | |||
|'''Eldred Krebs''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 1 | |||
|26k / 54.3k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Werner Fassbinder''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 2 | |||
|21.6k / 27.3k | |||
|- | |||
|'''General Breuer''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 3 | |||
|32k / 18.3k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Captain Arnholdt''' | |||
| --- | |||
Arnholdt's Compagny (War Camp) | |||
|29k / 19.2k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Caemris Sharpspear''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 1 | |||
|23.5k / 40.3k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Edwin Hulsemann''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 2 | |||
|20.5k / 26k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lieutenant Boen Scharmdorf''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 3 | |||
|31.6k / 20.7k | |||
|} | |||
=== Destruction === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="" | NPC Names | |||
! style="" | NPC Titles / Chaos Camp | |||
! style="" | Coordinates | |||
|- | |||
|'''Volshehk''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 3 | |||
|41.8k / 1k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Authun Skandsen''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 4 | |||
|57.7k / 19.8k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Orlyg Raud''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 3 | |||
|41.7k / 1.4k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Golen''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 4 | |||
|57.9k / 20.8k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Creve Avdvare''' | |||
| --- | |||
Blessed Gathering (War Camp) | |||
|40.3k / 3.2k | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 00:44, 6 January 2025
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Nordland.
Order
| NPC Names | NPC Titles / Empire Camp | Coordinates |
|---|---|---|
| Eldred Krebs | Rally Master Chapter 1 | 26k / 54.3k |
| Werner Fassbinder | Rally Master Chapter 2 | 21.6k / 27.3k |
| General Breuer | Rally Master Chapter 3 | 32k / 18.3k |
| Captain Arnholdt | ---
Arnholdt's Compagny (War Camp) |
29k / 19.2k |
| Caemris Sharpspear | Kill Collector Chapter 1 | 23.5k / 40.3k |
| Edwin Hulsemann | Kill Collector Chapter 2 | 20.5k / 26k |
| Lieutenant Boen Scharmdorf | Kill Collector Chapter 3 | 31.6k / 20.7k |
Destruction
| NPC Names | NPC Titles / Chaos Camp | Coordinates |
|---|---|---|
| Volshehk | Rally Master Chapter 3 | 41.8k / 1k |
| Authun Skandsen | Rally Master Chapter 4 | 57.7k / 19.8k |
| Orlyg Raud | Kill Collector Chapter 3 | 41.7k / 1.4k |
| Golen | Kill Collector Chapter 4 | 57.9k / 20.8k |
| Creve Avdvare | ---
Blessed Gathering (War Camp) |
40.3k / 3.2k |