Kadrin Valley Bestiary Unlocks: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Bestiary Unlocks for '''Kadrin Valley'''. | This category lists the Tome of Knowledge [[Bestiary]] Unlocks for '''Kadrin Valley'''. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#CCFFCC; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#CCFFCC; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Creature | ! Creature | ||
! Task | ! Task | ||
! | ! Rewards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bear]] || [[Sharpen Your Knives]] || Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP:1800 | | [[Bear]] || [[Sharpen Your Knives]] || Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 1800 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Lizard, Giant]] || [[Hunger Pangs|Hunger Pangs (Destruction Only)]] || Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Bloodbeast of Khorne]] || [[Broken Bones]] ||[[Titles|Title]]: The Wrathful, XP: 500 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Nurgling]] || [[Say Hello to My Little Friends]] || Daemonic Tactic Fragment, XP: 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Beastman, Gor]] || [[For the Greater Gor]] || Chaos Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Dwarf]] || [[Hidden Scroll#The History of the ...|The History of the Dwarfs]] || [[Titles|Title]]: Forgebreaker, XP: 1254 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Dwarf, Slayer]] | ||
|[[Hidden Scroll|What do We Have Here?]] | |||
|[[Items (Rewards)|Pocket]]: [[Slayer Haircomb]], XP: 1476 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Dwarven, Slayer]] || [[Look Out Below!]] || Man Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Dwarven, Slayer]] | ||
|| [[Looking for Trouble]] || [[Equipements (RvR & PvE)#Jewel Sets and Items|Jewel Item]]: [[Oathstone of Karaz-a-Karak]], XP: 1800 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[Rat Ogre]] || [[To the Death]] || Title: The Scarred, XP:204 | | [[Rat Ogre]] || [[To the Death]] || [[Titles|Title]]: The Scarred, XP: 204 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |[[Skaven]] | ||
|[[Septic Sanitation]] | |||
|Skaven Tactic Fragment, XP: 1800 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |||
| [[Giant]] || [[Brutal Nose Ring]] || Giant Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Troll, Stone]] || [[Diamond in the Rough]] || [[Equipements (RvR & PvE)#Jewel Sets and Items|Jewel Item]]: [[Bloodied Fracture]], XP: 1800 | ||
|[[ | |||
|[[Equipements (RvR & PvE)# | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 10:08, 13 August 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Bestiary Unlocks for Kadrin Valley.
Creature | Task | Rewards |
---|---|---|
Bear | Sharpen Your Knives | Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 1800 |
Lizard, Giant | Hunger Pangs (Destruction Only) | Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 |
Bloodbeast of Khorne | Broken Bones | Title: The Wrathful, XP: 500 |
Nurgling | Say Hello to My Little Friends | Daemonic Tactic Fragment, XP: 1800 |
Beastman, Gor | For the Greater Gor | Chaos Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 |
Dwarf | The History of the Dwarfs | Title: Forgebreaker, XP: 1254 |
Dwarf, Slayer | What do We Have Here? | Pocket: Slayer Haircomb, XP: 1476 |
Dwarven, Slayer | Look Out Below! | Man Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 |
Dwarven, Slayer | Looking for Trouble | Jewel Item: Oathstone of Karaz-a-Karak, XP: 1800 |
Rat Ogre | To the Death | Title: The Scarred, XP: 204 |
Skaven | Septic Sanitation | Skaven Tactic Fragment, XP: 1800 |
Giant | Brutal Nose Ring | Giant Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 |
Troll, Stone | Diamond in the Rough | Jewel Item: Bloodied Fracture, XP: 1800 |