Nordland Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
m (formatting, zone link redirect added, notation for wrong zone page in ToK removed as it is corrected.) |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Nordland. | This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, [[Noteworthy Persons]] unlocks for [[Nordland]]. | ||
=== Order === | === Order === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
! | |- | ||
!NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
!Coordinates | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Empire Camp | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Eldred Krebs''' | |'''Eldred Krebs''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 1 | ||
|26k/54.3k | |26k / 54.3k | ||
|- | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Werner Fassbinder''' | |'''Werner Fassbinder''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 2 | ||
| | |21.6k / 27.3k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''General Breuer''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 3 | |||
|32k / 18.3k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Captain Arnholdt''' | |'''Captain Arnholdt''' | ||
| --- | |||
| | Arnholdt's Compagny (War Camp) | ||
|29k / 19.2k | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Caemris Sharpspear''' | |'''Caemris Sharpspear''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 1 | ||
|23.5k/40.3k | |23.5k / 40.3k | ||
|- | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Edwin Hulsemann''' | |'''Edwin Hulsemann''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 2 | ||
| | |20.5k / 26k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Lieutenant Boen Scharmdorf''' | |'''Lieutenant Boen Scharmdorf''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 3 | ||
|31. | |31.6k / 20.7k | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Chaos Camp | ||
| | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Volshehk''' | |||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 3 | ||
|57. | |41.8k / 1k | ||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Authun Skandsen''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 4 | |||
|57.7k / 19.8k | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Orlyg Raud''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 3 | ||
|41. | |41.7k / 1.4k | ||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Golen''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 4 | |||
|57.9k / 20.8k | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Creve Avdvare''' | |||
| | | --- | ||
| | Blessed Gathering (War Camp) | ||
|40.3k / 3.2k | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:44, 6 January 2025
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Nordland.
Order
| NPC Names | NPC Titles / Empire Camp | Coordinates |
|---|---|---|
| Eldred Krebs | Rally Master Chapter 1 | 26k / 54.3k |
| Werner Fassbinder | Rally Master Chapter 2 | 21.6k / 27.3k |
| General Breuer | Rally Master Chapter 3 | 32k / 18.3k |
| Captain Arnholdt | ---
Arnholdt's Compagny (War Camp) |
29k / 19.2k |
| Caemris Sharpspear | Kill Collector Chapter 1 | 23.5k / 40.3k |
| Edwin Hulsemann | Kill Collector Chapter 2 | 20.5k / 26k |
| Lieutenant Boen Scharmdorf | Kill Collector Chapter 3 | 31.6k / 20.7k |
Destruction
| NPC Names | NPC Titles / Chaos Camp | Coordinates |
|---|---|---|
| Volshehk | Rally Master Chapter 3 | 41.8k / 1k |
| Authun Skandsen | Rally Master Chapter 4 | 57.7k / 19.8k |
| Orlyg Raud | Kill Collector Chapter 3 | 41.7k / 1.4k |
| Golen | Kill Collector Chapter 4 | 57.9k / 20.8k |
| Creve Avdvare | ---
Blessed Gathering (War Camp) |
40.3k / 3.2k |