Chrace Achievements: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
(Created page with "This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Achievements Unlocks for '''Chrace'''. {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#CCFFCC; no border; text...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|[[Lairs in High & Dark Elven Lands|Lair of Kelbrax]]||XP: 150 | |[[Lairs in High & Dark Elven Lands|Lair of Kelbrax]]||XP: 150 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
||| | |[[Raiders]]||XP: 104 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Visions]] | |||
|XP: 104 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |||
|[[Will of the Assured|Will of the Assured (Destruction)]] | |||
|XP: 104 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:02, 10 July 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Achievements Unlocks for Chrace.
| Task | Rewards |
|---|---|
| Lair of Kelbrax | XP: 150 |
| Raiders | XP: 104 |
| Visions | XP: 104 |
| Will of the Assured (Destruction) | XP: 104 |