Norsca Achievements: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
(Created page with "This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Achievements Unlocks for '''Norsca'''. {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#CCFFCC; no border; text...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|[[Ghoulish Gourmet]]||XP: 104 | |[[Ghoulish Gourmet]]||XP: 104 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
||| | |[[Lairs in Empire & Chaos Lands|Lair of Silveroak]]||XP: 104 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | |[[Lairs in Empire & Chaos Lands|Traitor's Rest]]||XP: 104 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
||| | |[[Random Sacrifice]]||XP: 104 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sign of Change]] | |||
|XP: 104 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:38, 10 July 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Achievements Unlocks for Norsca.
| Task | Rewards |
|---|---|
| Ghoulish Gourmet | XP: 104 |
| Lair of Silveroak | XP: 104 |
| Traitor's Rest | XP: 104 |
| Random Sacrifice | XP: 104 |
| Sign of Change | XP: 104 |