Chrace Achievements: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
|[[Raiders]]||XP: 104 | |[[Raiders]]||XP: 104 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Visions]] | |||
|XP: 104 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:26, 10 July 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Achievements Unlocks for Chrace.
| Task | Rewards |
|---|---|
| Lair of Kelbrax | XP: 150 |
| Raiders | XP: 104 |
| Visions | XP: 104 |