Troll Country Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Troll Country. | This page lists the Tome of Knowledge [[Noteworthy Persons]] unlocks for '''Troll Country'''. | ||
'''Order''' | === '''Order''' === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:# | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="" | | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Empire Camp | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Siegmund Kraemer''' | |||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 5 | ||
|6. | |6.4k/23k | ||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Captain Oswin Breitenbach''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 6 | |||
|17.3k/53.6k | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Presbyter Fromme''' | |||
| | | --- | ||
| | Blackbramble Hollow (Warcamp) | ||
|39.5k/62.2k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Ruthgar''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 5 | |||
|6.4k/23.5k | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Dieter Stroh''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 6 | |||
|16.5k/53.6k | |||
| | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Destruction''' | === '''Destruction''' === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:# | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="" | | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Chaos Camp | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Gunvor''' | |||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 6 | ||
|12. | |12.8k/62.5k | ||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Halza''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 8 | |||
|42.2k/39.3k | |||
|- | |||
|Rally Master | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Yggdren''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |Rally Master Chapter 9 | ||
| | |54.2k/16.4k | ||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Gottfried Holz''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 6 | |||
|11.8k/63k | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Nina''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 8 | ||
| | |42.8k/39.5k | ||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Lilja Shadowdrinker''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 9 | |||
|54.8k/15.7k | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:37, 26 June 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Troll Country.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Empire Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Siegmund Kraemer | Rally Master Chapter 5 | 6.4k/23k |
Captain Oswin Breitenbach | Rally Master Chapter 6 | 17.3k/53.6k |
Presbyter Fromme | ---
Blackbramble Hollow (Warcamp) |
39.5k/62.2k |
Ruthgar | Kill Collector Chapter 5 | 6.4k/23.5k |
Dieter Stroh | Kill Collector Chapter 6 | 16.5k/53.6k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Chaos Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Gunvor | Rally Master Chapter 6 | 12.8k/62.5k |
Halza | Rally Master Chapter 8 | 42.2k/39.3k |
Yggdren | Rally Master Chapter 9 | 54.2k/16.4k |
Gottfried Holz | Kill Collector Chapter 6 | 11.8k/63k |
Nina | Kill Collector Chapter 8 | 42.8k/39.5k |
Lilja Shadowdrinker | Kill Collector Chapter 9 | 54.8k/15.7k |