Thunder Mountain Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
=== Order === | === Order === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | !NPC Names | ||
! | !NPC Titles | ||
! | !Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Zamgrund Lorkison''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |4k/6k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Bari Hlavengr''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |12.5k/26k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Dolgr Grinarson''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |54.8k/24.8k | ||
| | |- | ||
|'''Bodor Greymere''' | |||
| --- | |||
|37k/11.5k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Leo Heller''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|5k/6k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rori Mailcutter''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|13.5k/26k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rafi Throstsson''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|55.8k/24.8k | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | !NPC Names | ||
! | !NPC Titles | ||
! | !Coordinates | ||
|- | |||
|'''Slagrot''' | |||
|Rally Master | |||
|12.9k/61.4k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Brugg One-Eye''' | |||
|Rally Master | |||
|11.8k/39.9k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Fudja Mudnose''' | |||
|Rally Master | |||
|56.9k/43.7k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Saggrutz Bonechucka''' | |||
| --- | |||
|36.6k/56.7k | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Grimor''' | ||
| | |Kill Collector | ||
| | |12.9k/61.4k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Gorlub''' | ||
| | |Kill Collector | ||
| | |11.8k39.9k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Gurglesmar''' | ||
| | |Kill Collector | ||
| | |56.9k/43.7k | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:30, 17 February 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Thunder Mountain.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Zamgrund Lorkison | Rally Master | 4k/6k |
Bari Hlavengr | Rally Master | 12.5k/26k |
Dolgr Grinarson | Rally Master | 54.8k/24.8k |
Bodor Greymere | --- | 37k/11.5k |
Leo Heller | Kill Collector | 5k/6k |
Rori Mailcutter | Kill Collector | 13.5k/26k |
Rafi Throstsson | Kill Collector | 55.8k/24.8k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Slagrot | Rally Master | 12.9k/61.4k |
Brugg One-Eye | Rally Master | 11.8k/39.9k |
Fudja Mudnose | Rally Master | 56.9k/43.7k |
Saggrutz Bonechucka | --- | 36.6k/56.7k |
Grimor | Kill Collector | 12.9k/61.4k |
Gorlub | Kill Collector | 11.8k39.9k |
Gurglesmar | Kill Collector | 56.9k/43.7k |