Thunder Mountain Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for '''Thunder Mountain'''. | This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, [[Noteworthy Persons]] unlocks for '''Thunder Mountain'''. | ||
=== Order === | === Order === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | ||
| | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Zamgrund Lorkinson''' | ||
| | |Rally Master Chapter 17 | ||
| | |5.2k/8.2k | ||
| | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Bari Hlavengr''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 18 | |||
|12.8k/26k | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Dolgr Grinarson''' | ||
| | |Rally Master Chapter 19 | ||
| | |55k/25.2k | ||
| | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Bodor Greymere''' | |||
| --- | |||
Greymere Point (War Camp) | |||
|36.1k/10.7k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Leo Heller''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 17 | |||
|4.6k/8.9k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Rori Mailcutter''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 18 | |||
|11.9k/27.3k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rafi Throstsson''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 19 | |||
|56.2k/25.2k | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
! | |- | ||
! | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
! | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | |||
|- | |||
|'''Slagrot''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 17 | |||
|12.3k/60.3k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Brugg One-Eye''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 18 | |||
|13.8k/42k | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Fudja Mudnose''' | ||
| | |Rally Master Chapter 19 | ||
| | |56.4k/45.2k | ||
| | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Saggrutz Bonechukka''' | |||
| --- | |||
Mudja's Warcamp | |||
|37.7k/59k | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Grimor''' | ||
| | |Kill Collector Chapter 17 | ||
| | |12k/61k | ||
| | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Gorlub''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 18 | |||
|10.6k/39.5k | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Gurglesmear''' | ||
| | |Kill Collector Chapter 19 | ||
| | |58.3k/42.3k | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:46, 26 June 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Thunder Mountain.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Zamgrund Lorkinson | Rally Master Chapter 17 | 5.2k/8.2k |
Bari Hlavengr | Rally Master Chapter 18 | 12.8k/26k |
Dolgr Grinarson | Rally Master Chapter 19 | 55k/25.2k |
Bodor Greymere | ---
Greymere Point (War Camp) |
36.1k/10.7k |
Leo Heller | Kill Collector Chapter 17 | 4.6k/8.9k |
Rori Mailcutter | Kill Collector Chapter 18 | 11.9k/27.3k |
Rafi Throstsson | Kill Collector Chapter 19 | 56.2k/25.2k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Slagrot | Rally Master Chapter 17 | 12.3k/60.3k |
Brugg One-Eye | Rally Master Chapter 18 | 13.8k/42k |
Fudja Mudnose | Rally Master Chapter 19 | 56.4k/45.2k |
Saggrutz Bonechukka | ---
Mudja's Warcamp |
37.7k/59k |
Grimor | Kill Collector Chapter 17 | 12k/61k |
Gorlub | Kill Collector Chapter 18 | 10.6k/39.5k |
Gurglesmear | Kill Collector Chapter 19 | 58.3k/42.3k |