The Shadowlands Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for '''The Shadowlands'''. | This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, [[Noteworthy Persons]] unlocks for '''The Shadowlands'''. | ||
=== Order === | === Order === | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="" | NPC Names | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles / High Elf Camp | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mathrin Leafwind''' | |'''Mathrin Leafwind''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 5 | ||
| | |59.6k/11.5k | ||
|- | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Captain Nenthuil''' | |'''Captain Nenthuil''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 6 | ||
|38. | |38.5k/14.1k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Liradean Swiftarm''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 7 | |||
|52.2k/38.6k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Lasira Swiftbow''' | |'''Lasira Swiftbow''' | ||
| --- | | --- | ||
|47.4k/42. | Bladewatch (War Camp) | ||
|47.4k/42.6k | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Celorn Slenderwand''' | |'''Celorn Slenderwand''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 5 | ||
|60.2k/ | |60.2k/11k | ||
|- | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Shenassa Blesswind''' | |'''Shenassa Blesswind''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 6 | ||
|38. | |38.3k/13.7k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Cirroniol Sureshot''' | |'''Cirroniol Sureshot''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 7 | ||
|52. | |52.4k/40.5k | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
Line 40: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="" | NPC Names | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Dark Elf Camp | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Lord Yldrian''' | |'''Lord Yldrian''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 5 | ||
|36. | |36.2k/9k | ||
|- | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Harodir''' | |'''Harodir''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 6 | ||
|5. | |5.7k/10.4k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Ralkuth''' | |'''Ralkuth''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 7 | ||
| | |18k/37.5k | ||
|- | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Kathandris Skysiege''' | |'''Kathandris Skysiege''' | ||
| --- | | --- | ||
|24. | Oath's End (War Camp) | ||
|24.5k/50k | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Beastmaster Zakira''' | |'''Beastmaster Zakira''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 5 | ||
|35.4k/ | |35.4k/9.8k | ||
|- | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Maefyr Fellwhip''' | |'''Maefyr Fellwhip''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 6 | ||
|6k/ | |5.6k/10.5k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Torrath Ullen''' | |'''Torrath Ullen''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 7 | ||
|17. | |17.6k/37.6k | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:48, 26 June 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for The Shadowlands.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles / High Elf Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Mathrin Leafwind | Rally Master Chapter 5 | 59.6k/11.5k |
Captain Nenthuil | Rally Master Chapter 6 | 38.5k/14.1k |
Liradean Swiftarm | Rally Master Chapter 7 | 52.2k/38.6k |
Lasira Swiftbow | ---
Bladewatch (War Camp) |
47.4k/42.6k |
Celorn Slenderwand | Kill Collector Chapter 5 | 60.2k/11k |
Shenassa Blesswind | Kill Collector Chapter 6 | 38.3k/13.7k |
Cirroniol Sureshot | Kill Collector Chapter 7 | 52.4k/40.5k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Dark Elf Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Lord Yldrian | Rally Master Chapter 5 | 36.2k/9k |
Harodir | Rally Master Chapter 6 | 5.7k/10.4k |
Ralkuth | Rally Master Chapter 7 | 18k/37.5k |
Kathandris Skysiege | ---
Oath's End (War Camp) |
24.5k/50k |
Beastmaster Zakira | Kill Collector Chapter 5 | 35.4k/9.8k |
Maefyr Fellwhip | Kill Collector Chapter 6 | 5.6k/10.5k |
Torrath Ullen | Kill Collector Chapter 7 | 17.6k/37.6k |