The Shadowlands Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
(Created page with "This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for '''The Shadowlands'''. === Order === {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCD...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |||
|'''Mathrin Leafwind''' | |||
| | |||
|57.9k/12.2k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Captain Nenthuil''' | |||
| | |||
|38.3k/13.8k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Liraden Swiftarm''' | |||
| | |||
|52.1k38.6k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lasira Swiftbow''' | |||
| --- | |||
|47.4k/42.5k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Celorn Slenderwand''' | |||
| | |||
|60.2k/10.7k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Shenassa Blesswind''' | |||
| | |||
|38.8k/13.8k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cirroniol Sureshot''' | |||
| | |||
|52.8k/41.1k | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
Line 14: | Line 42: | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |||
|'''Lord Yldrian''' | |||
| | |||
|36.4k/8.9k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Harodir''' | |||
| | |||
|5.5k/16.9k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ralkuth''' | |||
| | |||
|18.1k/37.5k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Kathandris Skysiege''' | |||
| --- | |||
|24.4k/50k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Beastmaster Zakira''' | |||
| | |||
|35.4k/16.9k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Maefyr Fellwhip''' | |||
| | |||
|6k/16.9k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Torrath Ullen''' | |||
| | |||
|17.1k/37.3k | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:44, 17 February 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for The Shadowlands.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Mathrin Leafwind | 57.9k/12.2k | |
Captain Nenthuil | 38.3k/13.8k | |
Liraden Swiftarm | 52.1k38.6k | |
Lasira Swiftbow | --- | 47.4k/42.5k |
Celorn Slenderwand | 60.2k/10.7k | |
Shenassa Blesswind | 38.8k/13.8k | |
Cirroniol Sureshot | 52.8k/41.1k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Lord Yldrian | 36.4k/8.9k | |
Harodir | 5.5k/16.9k | |
Ralkuth | 18.1k/37.5k | |
Kathandris Skysiege | --- | 24.4k/50k |
Beastmaster Zakira | 35.4k/16.9k | |
Maefyr Fellwhip | 6k/16.9k | |
Torrath Ullen | 17.1k/37.3k |