The Inevitable City Achievements: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Destroyed a mysterious barrel in the city]]||Title: Barrel Basher, XP: 66 | |[[Destroyed a mysterious barrel in the city]]||Title: Barrel Basher, XP: 66 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ranks of the Damned]] | |||
|XP: 750 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:22, 10 July 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Achievements Unlocks for The Inevitable City.
Task | Rewards |
---|---|
Naked player summons their mount while in the city | Title: Lady Godiva, XP: 66 |
Visited The Inevitable City 1/10/100/1,000/10,000 times | XP: 66 |
Destroyed a mysterious barrel in the city | Title: Barrel Basher, XP: 66 |
Ranks of the Damned | XP: 750 |