The Blighted Isle Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
(Added/corrected some information) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="" | NPC Names | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Elf Camp | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master | ||
|47.7k/13.4k | |47.7k/13.4k | ||
|-style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Kyrinn Silversea''' | |'''Kyrinn Silversea''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master | ||
|43.7k/25.7k | |43.7k/25.7k | ||
|- | |||
|'''Morithwen Nightwhisper''' | |||
'''<big>/!\</big> In Chrace''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Riandys Arrowlore''' | |'''Riandys Arrowlore''' | ||
| --- | | --- | ||
| | Tor Aendris (War Camp) | ||
|-style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |43k/46.7k | ||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Aen Windsong''' | |'''Aen Windsong''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector | ||
|48.7k/13.4k | |48.7k/13.4k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Caethsetir | |'''Caethsetir Silverstrand''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector | ||
|44.7k/25.7k | |44.7k/25.7k | ||
|- | |||
|'''Aeldith Tearsong''' | |||
'''<big>/!\</big> In Chrace''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 3 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 33: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="" | NPC Names | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Dark Elf Camp | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Master Kaltarn''' | |'''Master Kaltarn''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 1 | ||
|10. | |10.4k/19.2k | ||
|-style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Akrana''' | |'''Akrana''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 2 | ||
|13. | |13.2k/31.2k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Kulvorath Bloodhand''' | |'''Kulvorath Bloodhand''' | ||
| Rally Master Chapter 3 | |||
|12.9k/51.6k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Kolith Blackblade''' | |||
| --- | | --- | ||
| | Cynathai Span (War Camp) | ||
|-style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |24k/58k | ||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Saril Zaen''' | |'''Saril Zaen''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 1 | ||
|8.7k/14. | |8.7k/14.2k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Riakahd Flameblade''' | |'''Riakahd Flameblade''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 2 | ||
|13.3k/31.5k | |13.3k/31.5k | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:49, 14 May 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for The Blighted Isle.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Elf Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Captain Talorith | Rally Master | 47.7k/13.4k |
Kyrinn Silversea | Rally Master | 43.7k/25.7k |
Morithwen Nightwhisper
/!\ In Chrace |
Rally Master Chapter 3 | |
Riandys Arrowlore | ---
Tor Aendris (War Camp) |
43k/46.7k |
Aen Windsong | Kill Collector | 48.7k/13.4k |
Caethsetir Silverstrand | Kill Collector | 44.7k/25.7k |
Aeldith Tearsong
/!\ In Chrace |
Kill Collector Chapter 3 |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Dark Elf Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Master Kaltarn | Rally Master Chapter 1 | 10.4k/19.2k |
Akrana | Rally Master Chapter 2 | 13.2k/31.2k |
Kulvorath Bloodhand | Rally Master Chapter 3 | 12.9k/51.6k |
Kolith Blackblade | ---
Cynathai Span (War Camp) |
24k/58k |
Saril Zaen | Kill Collector Chapter 1 | 8.7k/14.2k |
Riakahd Flameblade | Kill Collector Chapter 2 | 13.3k/31.5k |