The Blighted Isle Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
(Created page with "This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for '''The Blighted Isle'''. === Order === {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#D...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |||
|'''Captain Talorith''' | |||
| | |||
|47.7k/13.4k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Kyrinn Silversea''' | |||
| | |||
|43.7k/25.7k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Riandys Arrowlore''' | |||
| --- | |||
|42.4k/47.5k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Aen Windsong''' | |||
| | |||
|48.7k/13.4k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Caethsetir Silverstand''' | |||
| | |||
|44.7k/25.7k | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
Line 14: | Line 34: | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |||
|'''Master Kaltarn''' | |||
| | |||
|10.2k/19.2k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Akrana''' | |||
| | |||
|13.1k/31.2k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Kulvorath Bloodhand''' | |||
| --- | |||
|12.9k/51.6k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Saril Zaen''' | |||
| | |||
|8.7k/14.5k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Riakahd Flameblade''' | |||
| | |||
|13.3k/31.5k | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:44, 17 February 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for The Blighted Isle.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Captain Talorith | 47.7k/13.4k | |
Kyrinn Silversea | 43.7k/25.7k | |
Riandys Arrowlore | --- | 42.4k/47.5k |
Aen Windsong | 48.7k/13.4k | |
Caethsetir Silverstand | 44.7k/25.7k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Master Kaltarn | 10.2k/19.2k | |
Akrana | 13.1k/31.2k | |
Kulvorath Bloodhand | --- | 12.9k/51.6k |
Saril Zaen | 8.7k/14.5k | |
Riakahd Flameblade | 13.3k/31.5k |