The Badlands Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
=== Order === | === Order === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | !NPC Names | ||
! | !NPC Titles | ||
! | !Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Alethewn Stoutgut''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |10.8k/38.2k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Skaf Coppertstone''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |12k/15.5k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Dunhilda Grodrikson''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |33k/10.8k | ||
| | |- | ||
|'''Athran Ironbeard''' | |||
|Rally Master | |||
|48k/14.6k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lungni the Dour''' | |||
| --- | |||
|16k/33.2k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bragni Tunnelcut''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|11.8k/38.2k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Doragrum Stouthammer''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|13k/15.5k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hlom Hrnghamson''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|33k/10.8k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mak Kleintrek''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|49k/14.6k | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | !NPC Names | ||
! | !NPC Titles | ||
! | !Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Trug''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |17k/5.4k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Muggar''' | ||
| | | --- | ||
| | |47k/46.3k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Shaman Greyfrobba''' | ||
| | |Kill Collector | ||
| | |17k/6.4k | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:30, 17 February 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for The Badlands.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Alethewn Stoutgut | Rally Master | 10.8k/38.2k |
Skaf Coppertstone | Rally Master | 12k/15.5k |
Dunhilda Grodrikson | Rally Master | 33k/10.8k |
Athran Ironbeard | Rally Master | 48k/14.6k |
Lungni the Dour | --- | 16k/33.2k |
Bragni Tunnelcut | Kill Collector | 11.8k/38.2k |
Doragrum Stouthammer | Kill Collector | 13k/15.5k |
Hlom Hrnghamson | Kill Collector | 33k/10.8k |
Mak Kleintrek | Kill Collector | 49k/14.6k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Trug | Rally Master | 17k/5.4k |
Muggar | --- | 47k/46.3k |
Shaman Greyfrobba | Kill Collector | 17k/6.4k |