The Badlands Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for '''The Badlands'''. | This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, [[Noteworthy Persons]] unlocks for '''The Badlands'''. | ||
=== Order === | === Order === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | ||
| | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Alethewn Stoutgut''' | ||
| | |Rally Master Chapter 10 | ||
| | |10.8k/39.2k | ||
| | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Skaf Copperstone''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 11 | |||
|13k/17k | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Dunhilda Grodrikdotr''' | ||
| | |Rally Master Chapter 13 | ||
| | |33k/12.3k | ||
| | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Athran Ironbeard''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 14 | |||
|48k/14.6k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lungni the Dour''' | |||
| --- | |||
Dour Guard (War Camp) | |||
|16k/33.2k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Bragni Tunnelcut''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 10 | |||
|10k/38.2k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Doragrum Stouthammer''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 11 | |||
|12.4k/15.7k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Hlom Hrnghamson''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 13 | |||
|33.3k/13k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mak Kleintrek''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 14 | |||
|47.4k/16.3k | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | ||
| | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Trug''' | ||
| | |Rally Master Chapter 11 | ||
| | |16.5k/5.6k | ||
| | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Muggar''' | |||
| --- | |||
Muggar's Choppaz (War Camp) | |||
|47k/46.3k | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Shaman Grayfrobba''' | ||
| | |Kill Collector Chapter 11 | ||
| | |16.6k/5.9k | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:45, 26 June 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for The Badlands.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Alethewn Stoutgut | Rally Master Chapter 10 | 10.8k/39.2k |
Skaf Copperstone | Rally Master Chapter 11 | 13k/17k |
Dunhilda Grodrikdotr | Rally Master Chapter 13 | 33k/12.3k |
Athran Ironbeard | Rally Master Chapter 14 | 48k/14.6k |
Lungni the Dour | ---
Dour Guard (War Camp) |
16k/33.2k |
Bragni Tunnelcut | Kill Collector Chapter 10 | 10k/38.2k |
Doragrum Stouthammer | Kill Collector Chapter 11 | 12.4k/15.7k |
Hlom Hrnghamson | Kill Collector Chapter 13 | 33.3k/13k |
Mak Kleintrek | Kill Collector Chapter 14 | 47.4k/16.3k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Trug | Rally Master Chapter 11 | 16.5k/5.6k |
Muggar | ---
Muggar's Choppaz (War Camp) |
47k/46.3k |
Shaman Grayfrobba | Kill Collector Chapter 11 | 16.6k/5.9k |