Mount Bloodhorn Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Mount Bloodhorn. | This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, [[Noteworthy Persons]] unlocks for '''Mount Bloodhorn'''. | ||
=== | === Order === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | |||
=== ''' | |- | ||
! style="" | NPC Names | |||
! style="" | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | |||
! style="" | Coordinates | |||
|- | |||
|'''Odarik Rorkisson''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 3 | |||
|7k/25.5k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Captain Skalfson''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 4 | |||
|45k/16k | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Zamgund Roarhammer''' | |||
| | | --- | ||
| | |17k/25k | ||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Dodrum Ironsplitter''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 3 | |||
|8k/24.5k | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Barin Grimbeard''' | |||
| | |Kill Collector Chapter 4 | ||
| | |45k/17k | ||
|} | |||
=== Destruction === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | ||
| | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Maggut''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 1 | |||
| | |33.5k/54k | ||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Grokk''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 2 | |||
|17.5k/54k | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Splinta''' | |||
| | |Rally Master Chapter 3 | ||
| | |4k/28k | ||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Screeb''' | |||
| --- | |||
|9.6k/21k | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Wobna Slipsquig''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 1 | ||
| | |40k/54.5k | ||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Sneakfang''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 2 | |||
|16k/52.4k | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Virrik''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 3 | ||
|1.7k/27k | |1.7k/27k | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:42, 26 June 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Mount Bloodhorn.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Odarik Rorkisson | Rally Master Chapter 3 | 7k/25.5k |
Captain Skalfson | Rally Master Chapter 4 | 45k/16k |
Zamgund Roarhammer | --- | 17k/25k |
Dodrum Ironsplitter | Kill Collector Chapter 3 | 8k/24.5k |
Barin Grimbeard | Kill Collector Chapter 4 | 45k/17k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Maggut | Rally Master Chapter 1 | 33.5k/54k |
Grokk | Rally Master Chapter 2 | 17.5k/54k |
Splinta | Rally Master Chapter 3 | 4k/28k |
Screeb | --- | 9.6k/21k |
Wobna Slipsquig | Kill Collector Chapter 1 | 40k/54.5k |
Sneakfang | Kill Collector Chapter 2 | 16k/52.4k |
Virrik | Kill Collector Chapter 3 | 1.7k/27k |