Marshes of Madness Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
=== Order === | === Order === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | !NPC Names | ||
! | !NPC Titles | ||
! | !Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Durrig Olfrinson''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |2.6k/20k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Murdogh Kadrikson''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |13.2k/3.9k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Barin Oathsmiter''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |55k/13.2k | ||
| | |- | ||
|'''Droki Redbeard''' | |||
|Rally Master | |||
|55k/39k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Baladin Thurarikson''' | |||
| --- | |||
|40.3k/42k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Kurgan Ironfist''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|3.6k/20k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Estelle Meyer''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|14.2k/3.9k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Grunlock Steelspade''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|55k/13.2k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lokki Redbeard''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|56k/39k | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | !NPC Names | ||
! | !NPC Titles | ||
! | !Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Bonrender''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |20.7k/6.9k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Mortg''' | ||
| | | --- | ||
| | |26.7k/26.8k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Thudfist''' | ||
| | |Kill Collector | ||
| | |20.7k/6.9k | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:30, 17 February 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Marshes of Madness.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Durrig Olfrinson | Rally Master | 2.6k/20k |
Murdogh Kadrikson | Rally Master | 13.2k/3.9k |
Barin Oathsmiter | Rally Master | 55k/13.2k |
Droki Redbeard | Rally Master | 55k/39k |
Baladin Thurarikson | --- | 40.3k/42k |
Kurgan Ironfist | Kill Collector | 3.6k/20k |
Estelle Meyer | Kill Collector | 14.2k/3.9k |
Grunlock Steelspade | Kill Collector | 55k/13.2k |
Lokki Redbeard | Kill Collector | 56k/39k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Bonrender | Rally Master | 20.7k/6.9k |
Mortg | --- | 26.7k/26.8k |
Thudfist | Kill Collector | 20.7k/6.9k |