Marshes of Madness Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for '''Marshes of Madness'''. | This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, [[Noteworthy Persons]] unlocks for '''Marshes of Madness'''. | ||
=== Order === | === Order === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
!NPC Names | |- | ||
!NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
!Coordinates | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Durrig Olfrinson''' | |'''Durrig Olfrinson''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 5 | ||
| | |3.3k/22.6k | ||
|- | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Murdogh Kadrikson''' | |'''Murdogh Kadrikson''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 6 | ||
| | |13k/5.7k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Barin Oathsmiter''' | |'''Barin Oathsmiter''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 8 | ||
| | |55.5k/14.7k | ||
|- | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Droki Redbeard''' | |'''Droki Redbeard''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 9 | ||
| | |56k/42k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Balabin Thurarikson''' | ||
| --- | | --- | ||
| | Thurarikson's Warcamp | ||
|- | |41k/42.7k | ||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Kurgan Ironfist''' | |'''Kurgan Ironfist''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 5 | ||
| | |2.5k/23.5k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Estelle Meyer''' | |'''Estelle Meyer''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 6 | ||
| | |11.3k/5k | ||
|- | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Grunlock Steelspade''' | |'''Grunlock Steelspade''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 8 | ||
| | |55.4k/14.3k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Lokki Redbeard''' | |'''Lokki Redbeard''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 9 | ||
| | |55.7k/42k | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | ||
| | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Bonerender''' | ||
|Rally Master Chapter 6 | |||
|20.7k/7.5k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Morth''' | |||
| --- | | --- | ||
Morth's Mire (War Camp) | |||
|26.7k/26.8k | |26.7k/26.8k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Thudfist''' | |'''Thudfist''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 6 | ||
| | |20k/7k | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:43, 26 June 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Marshes of Madness.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Durrig Olfrinson | Rally Master Chapter 5 | 3.3k/22.6k |
Murdogh Kadrikson | Rally Master Chapter 6 | 13k/5.7k |
Barin Oathsmiter | Rally Master Chapter 8 | 55.5k/14.7k |
Droki Redbeard | Rally Master Chapter 9 | 56k/42k |
Balabin Thurarikson | ---
Thurarikson's Warcamp |
41k/42.7k |
Kurgan Ironfist | Kill Collector Chapter 5 | 2.5k/23.5k |
Estelle Meyer | Kill Collector Chapter 6 | 11.3k/5k |
Grunlock Steelspade | Kill Collector Chapter 8 | 55.4k/14.3k |
Lokki Redbeard | Kill Collector Chapter 9 | 55.7k/42k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Bonerender | Rally Master Chapter 6 | 20.7k/7.5k |
Morth | ---
Morth's Mire (War Camp) |
26.7k/26.8k |
Thudfist | Kill Collector Chapter 6 | 20k/7k |