Marshes of Madness Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for '''Marshes of Madness'''. | This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, [[Noteworthy Persons]] unlocks for '''Marshes of Madness'''. | ||
=== Order === | === Order === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | ||
| | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Durrig Olfrinson''' | ||
| | |Rally Master Chapter 5 | ||
| | |3.3k/22.6k | ||
| | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Murdogh Kadrikson''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 6 | |||
|13k/5.7k | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Barin Oathsmiter''' | ||
| | |Rally Master Chapter 8 | ||
| | |55.5k/14.7k | ||
| | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Droki Redbeard''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 9 | |||
|56k/42k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Balabin Thurarikson''' | |||
| --- | |||
Thurarikson's Warcamp | |||
|41k/42.7k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Kurgan Ironfist''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 5 | |||
|2.5k/23.5k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Estelle Meyer''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 6 | |||
|11.3k/5k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Grunlock Steelspade''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 8 | |||
|55.4k/14.3k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lokki Redbeard''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 9 | |||
|55.7k/42k | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | ||
| | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Bonerender''' | ||
| | |Rally Master Chapter 6 | ||
| | |20.7k/7.5k | ||
| | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Morth''' | |||
| --- | |||
Morth's Mire (War Camp) | |||
|26.7k/26.8k | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Thudfist''' | ||
| | |Kill Collector Chapter 6 | ||
| | |20k/7k | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:43, 26 June 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Marshes of Madness.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Durrig Olfrinson | Rally Master Chapter 5 | 3.3k/22.6k |
Murdogh Kadrikson | Rally Master Chapter 6 | 13k/5.7k |
Barin Oathsmiter | Rally Master Chapter 8 | 55.5k/14.7k |
Droki Redbeard | Rally Master Chapter 9 | 56k/42k |
Balabin Thurarikson | ---
Thurarikson's Warcamp |
41k/42.7k |
Kurgan Ironfist | Kill Collector Chapter 5 | 2.5k/23.5k |
Estelle Meyer | Kill Collector Chapter 6 | 11.3k/5k |
Grunlock Steelspade | Kill Collector Chapter 8 | 55.4k/14.3k |
Lokki Redbeard | Kill Collector Chapter 9 | 55.7k/42k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Bonerender | Rally Master Chapter 6 | 20.7k/7.5k |
Morth | ---
Morth's Mire (War Camp) |
26.7k/26.8k |
Thudfist | Kill Collector Chapter 6 | 20k/7k |