Marshes of Madness Achievements: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[Marsh Choppa]]||XP: 150 | |[[Marsh Choppa]]||XP: 150 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
||| | |[[Mourkain Treasure]]||XP: 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | |[[The Mysterious M.B.]]||XP: 104 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |||
|[[Ale Run]] | |||
|XP: 150 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Da Bigga 'Un]] | |||
|XP: 150 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 17:01, 10 July 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Achievements Unlocks for Marshes of Madness.
Task | Rewards |
---|---|
Dangers of Deadwater | XP: 150 |
Lair of Old Oozeback | XP: 150 |
Marsh Choppa | XP: 150 |
Mourkain Treasure | XP: 150 |
The Mysterious M.B. | XP: 104 |
Ale Run | XP: 150 |
Da Bigga 'Un | XP: 150 |