Marshes of Madness Achievements: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[[Mourkain Treasure]]||XP: 150 | |[[Mourkain Treasure]]||XP: 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||| | |[[The Mysterious M.B.]]||XP: 104 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:25, 10 July 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Achievements Unlocks for Marshes of Madness.
Task | Rewards |
---|---|
Dangers of Deadwater | XP: 150 |
Lair of Old Oozeback | XP: 150 |
Marsh Choppa | XP: 150 |
Mourkain Treasure | XP: 150 |
The Mysterious M.B. | XP: 104 |