Kadrin Valley Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for '''Kadrin Valley'''. | This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, [[Noteworthy Persons]] unlocks for '''Kadrin Valley'''. | ||
=== Order === | === Order === | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="" | NPC Names | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Skoragrin Drokison''' | |'''Skoragrin Drokison''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 15 | ||
|11k | |14.4k/11k | ||
|-style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Furen Brazenbrow''' | |'''Furen Brazenbrow''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 16 | ||
| | |17k/42k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Grumir Orcslayer''' | |'''Grumir Orcslayer''' | ||
| --- | | --- | ||
| | Gharvin's Brace (War Camp) | ||
|-style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |27k/7.1k | ||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Karon Vigridson''' | |'''Karon Vigridson''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 15 | ||
| | |11.6k/14.2k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Olfgrond Hammerson''' | |'''Olfgrond Hammerson''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 16 | ||
| | |15.4k/43.4k | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 33: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="" | NPC Names | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
! style="" | NPC Titles | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Naguk''' | |'''Naguk''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 20 | ||
|51. | |51.8k/58.1k | ||
|-style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Gashfang''' | |'''Gashfang''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 21 | ||
| | |40.5k/41.5k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Badrot''' | |'''Badrot''' | ||
|Rally Master | |Rally Master Chapter 22 | ||
| | |43k/33.7k | ||
|-style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Odug Hut-Burna''' | |'''Odug Hut-Burna''' | ||
| --- | | --- | ||
Krung's Scrappin' Spot (War Camp) | |||
|36.5k/51.4k | |36.5k/51.4k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Ripgut''' | |'''Ripgut''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 20 | ||
|52. | |52.5k/56.8k | ||
|-style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Dragna''' | |'''Dragna''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 21 | ||
| | |40.8k/39.5k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Snogrot''' | |'''Snogrot''' | ||
|Kill Collector | |Kill Collector Chapter 22 | ||
|40. | |40.2k/32.1k | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:46, 26 June 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Kadrin Valley.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Skoragrin Drokison | Rally Master Chapter 15 | 14.4k/11k |
Furen Brazenbrow | Rally Master Chapter 16 | 17k/42k |
Grumir Orcslayer | ---
Gharvin's Brace (War Camp) |
27k/7.1k |
Karon Vigridson | Kill Collector Chapter 15 | 11.6k/14.2k |
Olfgrond Hammerson | Kill Collector Chapter 16 | 15.4k/43.4k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Naguk | Rally Master Chapter 20 | 51.8k/58.1k |
Gashfang | Rally Master Chapter 21 | 40.5k/41.5k |
Badrot | Rally Master Chapter 22 | 43k/33.7k |
Odug Hut-Burna | ---
Krung's Scrappin' Spot (War Camp) |
36.5k/51.4k |
Ripgut | Kill Collector Chapter 20 | 52.5k/56.8k |
Dragna | Kill Collector Chapter 21 | 40.8k/39.5k |
Snogrot | Kill Collector Chapter 22 | 40.2k/32.1k |