Kadrin Valley Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
=== Order === | === Order === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | !NPC Names | ||
! | !NPC Titles | ||
! | !Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Skoragrin Drokison''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |11k/10k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Furen Brazenbrow''' | ||
| | |Rally Master | ||
| | |15k/42.5k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Grumir Orcslayer''' | ||
| | | --- | ||
| | |27.5k/5.5k | ||
| | |- | ||
|'''Karon Vigridson''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|12k/10k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Olfgrond Hammerson''' | |||
|Kill Collector | |||
|16k/42.5k | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | !NPC Names | ||
! | !NPC Titles | ||
! | !Coordinates | ||
|- | |||
|'''Naguk''' | |||
|Rally Master | |||
|51.9k/58.1k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gashfang''' | |||
|Rally Master | |||
|40k/39.9k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Badrot''' | |||
|Rally Master | |||
|40.8k/32.8k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Odug Hut-Burna''' | |||
| --- | |||
|36.5k/51.4k | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Ripgut''' | ||
| | |Kill Collector | ||
| | |52.6k/57.3k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Dragna''' | ||
| | |Kill Collector | ||
| | |40k/39.9k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Snogrot''' | ||
| | |Kill Collector | ||
| | |40.8k/32.8k | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:30, 17 February 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Kadrin Valley.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Skoragrin Drokison | Rally Master | 11k/10k |
Furen Brazenbrow | Rally Master | 15k/42.5k |
Grumir Orcslayer | --- | 27.5k/5.5k |
Karon Vigridson | Kill Collector | 12k/10k |
Olfgrond Hammerson | Kill Collector | 16k/42.5k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Naguk | Rally Master | 51.9k/58.1k |
Gashfang | Rally Master | 40k/39.9k |
Badrot | Rally Master | 40.8k/32.8k |
Odug Hut-Burna | --- | 36.5k/51.4k |
Ripgut | Kill Collector | 52.6k/57.3k |
Dragna | Kill Collector | 40k/39.9k |
Snogrot | Kill Collector | 40.8k/32.8k |