Kadrin Valley Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for '''Kadrin Valley'''. | This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, [[Noteworthy Persons]] unlocks for '''Kadrin Valley'''. | ||
=== Order === | === Order === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | ||
| | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Skoragrin Drokison''' | ||
| | |Rally Master Chapter 15 | ||
| | |14.4k/11k | ||
| | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Furen Brazenbrow''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 16 | |||
|17k/42k | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Grumir Orcslayer''' | ||
| | | --- | ||
| | Gharvin's Brace (War Camp) | ||
| | |27k/7.1k | ||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Karon Vigridson''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 15 | |||
|11.6k/14.2k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Olfgrond Hammerson''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 16 | |||
|15.4k/43.4k | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
! | |- | ||
! | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
! | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | ||
! style="" | Coordinates | |||
|- | |||
|'''Naguk''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 20 | |||
|51.8k/58.1k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Gashfang''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 21 | |||
|40.5k/41.5k | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Badrot''' | ||
| | |Rally Master Chapter 22 | ||
| | |43k/33.7k | ||
| | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Odug Hut-Burna''' | |||
| --- | |||
Krung's Scrappin' Spot (War Camp) | |||
|36.5k/51.4k | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Ripgut''' | ||
| | |Kill Collector Chapter 20 | ||
| | |52.5k/56.8k | ||
| | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Dragna''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 21 | |||
|40.8k/39.5k | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Snogrot''' | ||
| | |Kill Collector Chapter 22 | ||
| | |40.2k/32.1k | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:46, 26 June 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Kadrin Valley.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Dwarf Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Skoragrin Drokison | Rally Master Chapter 15 | 14.4k/11k |
Furen Brazenbrow | Rally Master Chapter 16 | 17k/42k |
Grumir Orcslayer | ---
Gharvin's Brace (War Camp) |
27k/7.1k |
Karon Vigridson | Kill Collector Chapter 15 | 11.6k/14.2k |
Olfgrond Hammerson | Kill Collector Chapter 16 | 15.4k/43.4k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Greenskin Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Naguk | Rally Master Chapter 20 | 51.8k/58.1k |
Gashfang | Rally Master Chapter 21 | 40.5k/41.5k |
Badrot | Rally Master Chapter 22 | 43k/33.7k |
Odug Hut-Burna | ---
Krung's Scrappin' Spot (War Camp) |
36.5k/51.4k |
Ripgut | Kill Collector Chapter 20 | 52.5k/56.8k |
Dragna | Kill Collector Chapter 21 | 40.8k/39.5k |
Snogrot | Kill Collector Chapter 22 | 40.2k/32.1k |