Kadrin Valley Bestiary Unlocks: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stone Troll]] || [[Diamond in the Rough]] || [[Equipements (RvR & PvE)#Jewel Sets and Items|Jewel Item]] : [[Bloodied Fracture]], XP:1800 | | [[Stone Troll]] || [[Diamond in the Rough]] || [[Equipements (RvR & PvE)#Jewel Sets and Items|Jewel Item]] : [[Bloodied Fracture]], XP:1800 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Slayer]] | |||
|[[What do We Have Here?&action=edit&redlink=1|What do We Have Here?]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:03, 2 March 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Bestiary Unlocks for Kadrin Valley.
Creature | Task | Reward |
---|---|---|
Bear | Sharpen Your Knives | Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP:1800 |
Bloodbeast | Broken Bones | Jewel Item : Broke Toof , XP : 1800 |
Dwarf | The History of the Dwarfs | Title : Forgebreaker, XP:1254 |
Dwarven Slayer | Look Out Below! | Man Tactic Fragment, XP:1476 |
Dwarven Slayer | Looking for Trouble | Jewel Item : Oathstone of Karaz-a-Karak, XP:1800 |
Giant | Brutal Nose Ring | Giant Tactic Fragment, XP:1476 |
Giant Lizard | Hunger Pangs | Beastial Tactic Fragment, XP:1476 |
Gor | For The Greater Gor | Chaos Tactic Fragment, XP:1476 |
Nurgling | Say Hello to My Little Friends | Daemonic Tactic Fragment, XP:1800 |
Rat Ogre | To the Death | Title: The Scarred, XP:204 |
Stone Troll | Diamond in the Rough | Jewel Item : Bloodied Fracture, XP:1800 |
Slayer | What do We Have Here? |