High Elf, Swordmaster: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
m (Lheana moved page Swordmaster to High Elf, Swordmaster: Typo) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Encounter a High Elf Swordmaster | | Encounter a High Elf Swordmaster | ||
| XP:84 | | XP: 84 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kill 25 High Elf Swordmasters | | Kill 25 High Elf Swordmasters | ||
| XP:204 | | XP: 204 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kill 100 High Elf Swordmasters | | Kill 100 High Elf Swordmasters | ||
| XP:500 | | XP: 500 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spoils of War]] | | [[Spoils of War]] | ||
| [[Bestiary#Hidden Scroll|Pocket Item]] : [[Polish Kit]],XP : 806 | | [[Bestiary#Hidden Scroll|Pocket Item]] : [[Polish Kit]],XP: 806 | ||
| Collect a Specific Item from a Vanquished Swordmaster | | Collect a Specific Item from a Vanquished Swordmaster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kill 1,000 High Elf Swordmasters | | Kill 1,000 High Elf Swordmasters | ||
| Title: Dirge Blade, XP: 1050 | | Title: Dirge Blade, XP: 1050 | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[What do We Have Here?]] | | [[What do We Have Here?]] | ||
| [[Bestiary#Hidden Scroll|Hidden Scroll Pocket Item]] : [[Broken Sword]], XP: 1476 | | [[Bestiary#Hidden Scroll|Hidden Scroll Pocket Item]] : [[Broken Sword]], XP: 1476 | ||
| Learn about the Swordmaster by completing a specific task | | Learn about the Swordmaster by completing a specific task | ||
|- | |||
|Kill 10,000 High Elf Swordmasters | |||
|Title: Edge Lord, XP: 1716 | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Drop the Top | |||
|Title: ???, XP: 1800 | |||
|Defeat the Current Highest Ranking Swordmaster Player | |||
|- | |||
|Kill 100,000 High Elf Swordmasters | |||
|???, XP: 1974 | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 44: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[What do We Have Here?]] | | [[What do We Have Here?]] | ||
| [[Bestiary#Hidden Scroll|Hidden Scroll Pocket Item]] : [[Broken Sword]], | | [[Bestiary#Hidden Scroll|Hidden Scroll Pocket Item]] : [[Broken Sword]], XP: 1476 | ||
| Learn about the Swordmaster by completing a specific task | | Learn about the Swordmaster by completing a specific task | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:12, 30 May 2017
Tome Unlocks
Destruction Only
Task | Reward | Destruction Text |
---|---|---|
Encounter a High Elf Swordmaster | XP: 84 | N/A |
Kill 25 High Elf Swordmasters | XP: 204 | N/A |
Victim | Title: The Maimed, XP: 336 | Be Defeated by a Swordmaster |
Kill 100 High Elf Swordmasters | XP: 500 | N/A |
Spoils of War | Pocket Item : Polish Kit,XP: 806 | Collect a Specific Item from a Vanquished Swordmaster |
Kill 1,000 High Elf Swordmasters | Title: Dirge Blade, XP: 1050 | N/A |
What do We Have Here? | Hidden Scroll Pocket Item : Broken Sword, XP: 1476 | Learn about the Swordmaster by completing a specific task |
Kill 10,000 High Elf Swordmasters | Title: Edge Lord, XP: 1716 | N/A |
Drop the Top | Title: ???, XP: 1800 | Defeat the Current Highest Ranking Swordmaster Player |
Kill 100,000 High Elf Swordmasters | ???, XP: 1974 | N/A |
Order Only
Task | Reward | Order Text |
---|---|---|
What do We Have Here? | Hidden Scroll Pocket Item : Broken Sword, XP: 1476 | Learn about the Swordmaster by completing a specific task |