High Elf, Archmage: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
m (Lheana moved page Archmage to High Elf, Archmage: Typo) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spoils of War]] | | [[Spoils of War]] | ||
| [[Bestiary#Hidden Scroll|Pocket Item]] : , XP: 806 | | [[Bestiary#Hidden Scroll|Pocket Item]] : ???, XP: 806 | ||
| Collect a Specific Item from a Vanquished Archmage | | Collect a Specific Item from a Vanquished Archmage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kill 1,000 High Elf Archmagi | | Kill 1,000 High Elf Archmagi | ||
| Title : ,XP : 1050 | | Title : Theurge Breaker, XP: 1050 | ||
| ??? | | ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kill 10,000 High Elf Archmagi | | Kill 10,000 High Elf Archmagi | ||
| Title : , XP:1716 | | Title : The Spelleater, XP: 1716 | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Drop the Top | | Drop the Top | ||
| ??? | | Title: ???, XP: 1800 | ||
| Defeat the Current Highest Ranking Archmage Player | | Defeat the Current Highest Ranking Archmage Player | ||
|- | |||
|Kill 100,000 High Elf Archmagi | |||
|???, XP: 1974 | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 52: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[What do We Have Here?]] | | [[What do We Have Here?]] | ||
| [[Bestiary#Hidden Scroll|Hidden Scroll Pocket Item]] : [[Ruined Book]], | | [[Bestiary#Hidden Scroll|Hidden Scroll Pocket Item]] : [[Ruined Book]], XP: 1476 | ||
| Learn about the Archmage by completing a specific task | | Learn about the Archmage by completing a specific task | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:05, 30 May 2017
Tome Unlocks
Destruction Only
Task | Reward | Destruction Text |
---|---|---|
Encounter a High Elf Archmage | XP: 84 | N/A |
Kill 25 High Elf Archmagi | XP: 204 | N/A |
Victim | Title: The Hexed, XP: 336 | Be Defeated by a Archmage |
Kill 100 High Elf Archmagi | XP: 500 | N/A |
Spoils of War | Pocket Item : ???, XP: 806 | Collect a Specific Item from a Vanquished Archmage |
Kill 1,000 High Elf Archmagi | Title : Theurge Breaker, XP: 1050 | ??? |
What do We Have Here? | Hidden Scroll Pocket Item : Ruined Book, XP: 1476 | Learn about the Archmage by completing a specific task |
Kill 10,000 High Elf Archmagi | Title : The Spelleater, XP: 1716 | N/A |
Drop the Top | Title: ???, XP: 1800 | Defeat the Current Highest Ranking Archmage Player |
Kill 100,000 High Elf Archmagi | ???, XP: 1974 | N/A |
Order Only
Task | Reward | Order Text |
---|---|---|
What do We Have Here? | Hidden Scroll Pocket Item : Ruined Book, XP: 1476 | Learn about the Archmage by completing a specific task |