Flesh Hound of Khorne: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Encounter a Fleshhound of Khorne | | Encounter a Fleshhound of Khorne | ||
| XP: 84 | | XP: 84 | ||
| colspan="2" | N/A | |||
|- | |||
| Kill 25 Fleshhounds of Khorne | |||
| XP: 336 | |||
| colspan="2" | N/A | | colspan="2" | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 16: | Line 20: | ||
| Title: The Bloodhound, XP: 204 | | Title: The Bloodhound, XP: 204 | ||
| colspan="2" | Bastion Stair: Vanquish A Champion Monster | | colspan="2" | Bastion Stair: Vanquish A Champion Monster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kill 100 Fleshhounds of Khorne | | Kill 100 Fleshhounds of Khorne |
Revision as of 16:31, 9 June 2017
Flesh Hounds are the harbingers of Khorne. They thunder across the battlefield, running their victims down with wild abandon.
Tome Unlocks
Task | Rewards | Order Text | Destruction Text |
---|---|---|---|
Encounter a Fleshhound of Khorne | XP: 84 | N/A | |
Kill 25 Fleshhounds of Khorne | XP: 336 | N/A | |
Sins of the Flesh | Title: The Bloodhound, XP: 204 | Bastion Stair: Vanquish A Champion Monster | |
Kill 100 Fleshhounds of Khorne | XP: 500 | N/A | |
Hunters of Blood | Bestial Token, XP: 806 | Bastion Stair: Gather a specific item and deliver them. | |
Kill 1,000 Fleshhounds of Khorne | Daemonic Tactic Fragment, XP: 1050 | N/A | |
Kill 10,000 Fleshhounds of Khorne | Title: Master Fleshhound Slayer, XP: 1476 | N/A |