Chaos Wastes Noteworthy Persons: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Chaos Wastes. | This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, [[Noteworthy Persons]] unlocks for '''Chaos Wastes'''. | ||
=== Order === | === Order === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
| | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Empire Camp | ||
| | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Valdred Kaltenbach''' | ||
| | |Rally Master Chapter 20 | ||
| | |19.8k/62.5k | ||
| | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Sigric Drakenhof''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 21 | |||
|53.2k/44.8k | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''General Vogel''' | ||
| | |Rally Master Chapter 22 | ||
| | |61.2k/5.5k | ||
| | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Captain Kalder Tannenbach''' | |||
| --- | |||
Tannebach's Doom (War Camp) | |||
|45k/37.3k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Constable Luidheim''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 20 | |||
|18k/62.8k | |||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Quartermaster Randol''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 21 | |||
|53.7k/45.8k | |||
|- | |||
|'''Harald Nacht''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 22 | |||
|60.9k/2.7k | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Destruction === | === Destruction === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#DCDCDC; width: 30%; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
|- | |||
! | ! style="" | NPC Names | ||
! | ! style="" | NPC Titles / Chaos Camp | ||
! | ! style="" | Coordinates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Larus''' | ||
| | |Rally Master Chapter 15 | ||
| | |2.9k/5.1k | ||
| | |- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | ||
|'''Ydreda''' | |||
|Rally Master Chapter 16 | |||
|13k/47.4k | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Loefret the Hatebringer''' | ||
| | | --- | ||
| | Seven Shades Creep (War Camp) | ||
| | |23.7k/30.5k | ||
|- style="Background:#FFFFCC;" | |||
|'''Xahiriek''' | |||
|Kill Collector Chapter 15 | |||
|3.1k/6.5k | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Gorfing Headsmasha''' | ||
| | |Kill Collector Chapter 16 | ||
| | |12.2k/46k | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:40, 26 June 2017
This page lists the Tome of Knowledge, Noteworthy Persons unlocks for Chaos Wastes.
Order
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Empire Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Valdred Kaltenbach | Rally Master Chapter 20 | 19.8k/62.5k |
Sigric Drakenhof | Rally Master Chapter 21 | 53.2k/44.8k |
General Vogel | Rally Master Chapter 22 | 61.2k/5.5k |
Captain Kalder Tannenbach | ---
Tannebach's Doom (War Camp) |
45k/37.3k |
Constable Luidheim | Kill Collector Chapter 20 | 18k/62.8k |
Quartermaster Randol | Kill Collector Chapter 21 | 53.7k/45.8k |
Harald Nacht | Kill Collector Chapter 22 | 60.9k/2.7k |
Destruction
NPC Names | NPC Titles / Chaos Camp | Coordinates |
---|---|---|
Larus | Rally Master Chapter 15 | 2.9k/5.1k |
Ydreda | Rally Master Chapter 16 | 13k/47.4k |
Loefret the Hatebringer | ---
Seven Shades Creep (War Camp) |
23.7k/30.5k |
Xahiriek | Kill Collector Chapter 15 | 3.1k/6.5k |
Gorfing Headsmasha | Kill Collector Chapter 16 | 12.2k/46k |