Chaos Wastes Bestiary Unlocks: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Bestiary Unlocks for '''Chaos Wastes'''. | This category lists the Tome of Knowledge [[Bestiary]] Unlocks for '''Chaos Wastes'''. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#CCFFCC; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; background:#CCFFCC; no border; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Rewards | ! Rewards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bat, Giant]] || [[Not Available in Any Stores]] || [[Equipments (RvR & PvE)#Jewel Sets and Items|Jewel Item]] : [[Hapless Ha'penny]], XP: 1800 | | [[Bat, Giant]] || [[Not Available in Any Stores]] || [[Equipments (RvR & PvE)#Jewel Sets and Items|Jewel Item]]: [[Hapless Ha'penny]], XP: 1800 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[Bloodletter of Khorne]] || [[Battered But Not Forgotten]] || Title: The Sanguinary, XP: 336 | | [[Bloodletter of Khorne]] || [[Battered But Not Forgotten]] || [[Titles|Title]]: The Sanguinary, XP: 336 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bloodletter of Khorne]] | |[[Bloodletter of Khorne]] | ||
|| [[The Key to Success]] || Bestial Token, XP: 806 | || [[The Key to Success]] || [[Bestial Token]], XP: 806 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[Juggernaut of Khorne]] || [[Between a Rock and a...]] || Title: The Immovable Object, XP: 204 | | [[Juggernaut of Khorne]] || [[Between a Rock and a...]] || [[Titles|Title]]: The Immovable Object, XP: 204 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nurgling]] || [[No End to the Oozing]] || Daemonic Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | | [[Nurgling]] || [[No End to the Oozing]] || Daemonic Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[Plaguebearer]] || [[Organ Grinder]] || [[Equipments (RvR & PvE)#Jewel Sets and Items|Jewel Item]] : [[Cytheril]], XP: 1800 | | [[Plaguebearer]] || [[Organ Grinder]] || [[Equipments (RvR & PvE)#Jewel Sets and Items|Jewel Item]]: [[Cytheril]], XP: 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Daemonette of Slaanesh]] || [[Song and Dance]]|| Title: The Chaste, XP: 336 | | [[Daemonette of Slaanesh]] || [[Song and Dance]]|| [[Titles|Title]]: The Chaste, XP: 336 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[Firewyrm of Tzeentch]] || [[Insane in the Membrane]] || Title: The Insane, XP: 204 | | [[Firewyrm of Tzeentch]] || [[Insane in the Membrane]] || [[Titles|Title]]: The Insane, XP: 204 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Flamer of Tzeentch]] || [[Hot Deal]] || Title: The Banisher, XP: 204 | | [[Flamer of Tzeentch]] || [[Hot Deal]] || [[Titles|Title]]: The Banisher, XP: 204 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[Lord of Change]] || [[I Spy With My Eye]] || Title: Scion of Anarchy, XP: 204 | | [[Lord of Change]] || [[I Spy With My Eye]] || [[Titles|Title]]: Scion of Anarchy, XP: 204 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Screamer of Tzeentch]] | |[[Screamer of Tzeentch]] | ||
|| [[Puddles of Points]] || Title: The Screamer Seeker, XP: 336 | || [[Puddles of Points]] || [[Titles|Title]]: The Screamer Seeker, XP: 336 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[Screamer of Tzeentch]] || [[Poke'm If You Got'em]] || [[ | | [[Screamer of Tzeentch]] || [[Poke'm If You Got'em]] || [[Items (Rewards)#Back Items|Back Item]]: [[Cape of the Screamer]], XP: 806 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chaos Spawn, Daemonvine]] | |[[Chaos Spawn, Daemonvine]] | ||
|| [[Hide and Seek]] || Title: The Weed Whacker, XP: 336 | || [[Hide and Seek]] || [[Titles|Title]]: The Weed Whacker, XP: 336 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[Beastman, Bestigor]] || [[Nacht to Dread]] || Chaos Tactic Fragment, XP: 1800 | | [[Beastman, Bestigor]] || [[Nacht to Dread]] || Chaos Tactic Fragment, XP: 1800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Beastman, Bray Shaman]] || [[Bigger Bray to Make Your Day]] || Bestial Token, XP: 806 | | [[Beastman, Bray Shaman]] || [[Bigger Bray to Make Your Day]] || [[Bestial Token]], XP: 806 | ||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[Empire]] || [[Hidden Scroll#The History of the ...|The History of the Empire]] || Title: The Anarchist, XP: 1254 | | [[Empire]] || [[Hidden Scroll#The History of the ...|The History of the Empire]] || [[Titles|Title]]: The Anarchist, XP: 1254 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dragon Ogre]] | |||
|[[The Most Ancient of Evil|The Most Ancient of Evil (Order Only)]] | |||
|[[Titles|Title]]: Storm Lord, XP: 204 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |||
| [[Spirit Host]] || [[Higher Caliber of Soul]] || Undead Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | | [[Spirit Host]] || [[Higher Caliber of Soul]] || Undead Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wraith]] || [[The Best Secrets Are Worth Dying For]] || [[Titles|Title]]: The Intractable, XP: 336 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Wight]] || [[Dead Weight]] || [[Titles|Title]]: King Slayer, XP: 336 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zombie]] || [[The Family That Dies Together]] || Undead Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | | [[Zombie]] || [[The Family That Dies Together]] || Undead Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 10:04, 13 August 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Bestiary Unlocks for Chaos Wastes.