Chaos Wastes Bestiary Unlocks: Difference between revisions
From RoR Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| [[Empire]] || [[Hidden Scroll#The History of the ...|The History of the Empire]] || Title: The Anarchist, XP: 1254 | | [[Empire]] || [[Hidden Scroll#The History of the ...|The History of the Empire]] || Title: The Anarchist, XP: 1254 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dragon Ogre]] | |||
|[[The Most Ancient of Evil|The Most Ancient of Evil (Order Only)]] | |||
|Title: Storm Lord, XP: 204 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |||
| [[Spirit Host]] || [[Higher Caliber of Soul]] || Undead Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | | [[Spirit Host]] || [[Higher Caliber of Soul]] || Undead Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wraith]] || [[The Best Secrets Are Worth Dying For]] || Title: The Intractable, XP: 336 | |||
|- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | |- style="Background: #ACDFAC;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Wight]] || [[Dead Weight]] || Title: King Slayer, XP: 336 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zombie]] || [[The Family That Dies Together]] || Undead Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | | [[Zombie]] || [[The Family That Dies Together]] || Undead Tactic Fragment, XP: 1476 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:23, 13 June 2017
This category lists the Tome of Knowledge Bestiary Unlocks for Chaos Wastes.